Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Mayıs 22
Bitti
OFI Crete
Platanias
Yunanistan - Super League
Mayıs 4
Bitti
Apollon Smyrnis
Lamia
Mayıs 5
Bitti
Panathinaikos
Panetolikos
Bitti
AE Larissa
Olympiacos
Bitti
Levadiakos
AEK Athens
Bitti
Aris Thessaloniki
Xanthi FC
Bitti
Asteras Tripolis
Panionios
Bitti
Atromitos
OFI Crete
Bitti
PAS Giannina
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Yunanistan - Football League
Mayıs 5
Bitti
AE Karaiskakis
Trikala 1963
Bitti
AOK Kerkyra
Panachaiki 1891 FC
AAW
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 0
Sparti
Bitti
Platanias
Iraklis
Bitti
Apollon Pontou
Aoc-Kissamikos
Bitti
Doxa Dramas
Ergotelis
Bitti
Irodotos
Apollon Larissa FC
Canc.
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
-
Volos Nps
Nisan 14
Bitti
AE Kalampakiou
1 - 0
Aris Avatou
Bitti
Alexandros Kilkis
0 - 0
Panseraikos FC
Bitti
Aspida Xanthis
0 - 3
AO Kavala
Bitti
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli FC
3 - 2
Keravnos Pernis
Bitti
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
3 - 1
Aetos Orfanou
Bitti
Orfeas Xanthis
6 - 0
Ethnikos Sidirokastrou
Bitti
PAOK Kosmiou
0 - 6
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Nisan 14
Bitti
Agrotikos Asteras FC
0 - 2
FC Veria
Bitti
As Giannitsa
2 - 1
Almopos Arideas
Bitti
Edessaikos
1 - 1
Aris Palaiochoriou
Bitti
Ermis Amyntaiou FC
0 - 0
Pao Koufalion
Bitti
Niki Agkathias
4 - 0
APE Langadas FC
Bitti
Olympiakos Kyminon
1 - 0
Meliteas Melitis
Bitti
Makedonikos FC
0 - 2
Po Triglias
Nisan 14
Bitti
Megas Alexandros Kallitheas
0 - 2
AE Lefkimmi FC
Bitti
Grevena Aerata
0 - 2
Makedonikos Siatistas
Bitti
Kronos Argyradon
1 - 0
AON Tilikratis Lefkadas 2014
Bitti
Naupaktiakos Asteras
0 - 1
Acheron Kanalaki
16:00
Souli Paramuthias
-
Ao Floriadas
Bitti
Thriamvos Servianon
0 - 3
Thesprotos
Nisan 14
Bitti
AS Meteora
1 - 0
Apollon Makrihoriou
Bitti
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937
0 - 0
GS Almirou
16:00
Anagennisi Karditsas 1904
-
Achilleas Neokesarias
Bitti
FC Fokikos
1 - 1
AO Selanon
Bitti
Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
4 - 4
Asteras Iteas
Bitti
Pierikos FC
1 - 2
Niki Volou
Bitti
Thiseas Agrias
3 - 1
AO Stylidas
Nisan 14
Bitti
Aeek Synka
4 - 0
AE Neapolis
Bitti
Episkopi FC
2 - 0
Ao Paleochora Fc
Bitti
Giouchtas
2 - 1
APO Keratsini
Bitti
O F Ierapetras
2 - 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
Bitti
Panathlitikos Omililos Atsaleniou
1 - 2
Ionikos Nikea FC
Bitti
Proodeftiki FC
1 - 0
Ampelakiakos
Nisan 14
Bitti
Asteras Amaliados- Panopoulou
0 - 5
Ialysos
Bitti
AO Palliniakos
3 - 1
Panegialios FC
Bitti
PAO Vardas
1 - 2
AO Neos Acharnaikos
Bitti
Paniliakos Pyrgos
2 - 3
Niki Traganou
Bitti
Panmovriakos Riolou
0 - 0
Thyella Rafinas Apo
Bitti
Fivos Kremastis
0 - 3
Diagoras Vrachneikon
Nisan 14
Bitti
AO Chalkis
1 - 0
Eolikos Mytilinis
Bitti
Agioi Anargyroi
5 - 1
FC Korinthos
Bitti
Agios Ierotheos
7 - 3
Apollon Eretrias
Bitti
Charaviakos
0 - 2
Egaleo Athens
Bitti
Ilisiakos FC
1 - 0
Thiella Kamariou
Bitti
Panthiraikos
1 - 1
Kallithea FC Athén
Nisan 14
Bitti
Ambrysseas Distomou
2 - 1
AO Eikosimias
Bitti
AO Katastariou
2 - 3
Ermionidas
Bitti
AE Pellanas Kastoriou
4 - 1
Mandraikos
Bitti
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
5 - 0
Ae Lernas
Bitti
Kalamata FC
2 - 2
Panarkadikos
Bitti
Panargiakos FC
4 - 0
Pamissos Messini GFC
Bitti
Ypato
5 - 0
AE Asteras Vlachioti
Yunanistan - Kupa:: group 2
Aralık 20, 2018
Bitti
Apollon Larissa FC
Lamia
Bitti
Volos Nps
AEK Athens
Yunanistan - Kupa:: group 3
Aralık 18, 2018
Bitti
O F Ierapetras
0 - 0
Panetolikos
Aralık 19, 2018
Bitti
Aoc-Kissamikos
Panathinaikos
Yunanistan - Kupa:: group 4
Aralık 20, 2018
Bitti
Ergotelis
Aris Thessaloniki
Bitti
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Yunanistan - Kupa:: group 8
Aralık 18, 2018
Bitti
Irodotos
Panionios
Aralık 20, 2018
Bitti
Apollon Pontou
AE Larissa
Mayıs 12
Bitti
Ionikos Nikea FC
2 - 0
Eolikos Mytilinis
Bitti
Nestos Chrysoupoli FC
0 - 1
Po Triglias
Bitti
Thesprotos
2 - 0
Niki Volou
Mayıs 15
AET
Kalamata FC
1 - 0
Diagoras FC
Yunanistan - Kupa:: play-off
Mayıs 11
Bitti
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
AEK Athens
Yunanistan - Kupa:: group 1
Aralık 18, 2018
Bitti
Iraklis
PAS Giannina
Aralık 19, 2018
Bitti
Thiella Kamariou
Atromitos
Yunanistan - Kupa:: group 5
Aralık 19, 2018
Bitti
Aris Avatou
Olympiacos
Aralık 20, 2018
Bitti
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Levadiakos
Yunanistan - Kupa:: group 6
Aralık 18, 2018
Bitti
Apollon Paralimniou FC
Asteras Tripolis
Aralık 20, 2018
Bitti
Trikala 1963
Apollon Smyrnis
Yunanistan - Kupa:: group 7
Aralık 19, 2018
Bitti
AOK Kerkyra
OFI Crete
Bitti
Niki Volou
Xanthi FC
Yunanistan - Kupa:: 1st round
Eylül 15, 2018
Bitti
Antimachos
0 - 2
NFC Volos
Eylül 16, 2018
Bitti
Thyella Kamari
1 - 0
AE Sparti
Bitti
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 3
PAS Irodotos
Bitti
AO Kardias
1 - 5
Apollon Pontou
Bitti
AO Tilikratis Lefkada
0 - 5
Aittitos Spaton
Bitti
AS Korinthos 2006
0 - 2
Panachaiki
Bitti
Ae Ermionidas
3 - 7
Kissamikos FC
Bitti
Anagennisi Giannitsa
2 - 3
Trikala
AET
Apollon Paralimniou *
Aiginiakos FC
Bitti
Episkopi Rethymno
0 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
Bitti
Ermis Amyntaio
0 - 3
Ergotelis
AET
Ethnikos Piraeus
Iraklis *
Bitti
OF Ierapetra
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
Bitti
Thesprotos FC
2 - 3
Apollon Larissa
AET
Aris Avatou *
Platanias
Bitti
Niki Volou
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas