Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Kasım 16
13:30
Tuzlaspor
-
Ankara Demirspor
Kasım 17
13:00
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
-
Etimesgut Belediyespor
13:00
Elazigspor
-
Sivas Belediye Spor
13:00
Karabukspor
-
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
13:30
Bandirmaspor
-
Ergene Velimese Spor
13:30
Kastamonuspor
-
Van Spor FK
13:30
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
-
Utas Usakspor A.s
13:30
Nigde Anadolu FK
-
Kahramanmarasspor AS
14:30
Sakaryaspor
-
Eyupspor
Türkiye - 2. Lig Beyaz Grup
Kasım 16
13:30
Hacettepe SK
-
1922 Konyaspor
13:30
Sancaktepe FK
-
Pendikspor
Kasım 17
13:00
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
-
Afjet Afyonspor
13:00
Hekimoglu Trabzon
-
Samsunspor
13:00
Sanliurfaspor
-
AS Sariyer
13:30
Inegolspor
-
Baskent Akademi FK
13:30
Kirklarelispor
-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
13:30
Yeni Corumspor AS
-
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
13:30
Zonguldak Komurspor
-
Gumushanespor
Türkiye - 3. Lig 1. Grup
Kasım 16
13:30
Cankaya FK
-
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
13:30
Silivrispor
-
Serik Belediyespor
Kasım 17
13:00
24erzincanspor
-
Kizilcabolukspor
13:30
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
-
Yomraspor
13:30
CI Group Buca
-
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
13:30
Duzcespor
-
Karakopru Belediye SK
13:30
Erzin Spor AS
-
Tokatspor
13:30
Manisaspor
-
Catalcaspor
13:30
Sile Yildizspor
-
Artvin Hopaspor
Türkiye - 3. Lig 2. Grup
Kasım 16
13:00
Ofspor
-
Derince Spor
13:30
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
-
Turgutluspor
Kasım 17
13:00
1877 Alemdag Spor
-
Elazig Belediyespor FK
13:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
-
Agrispor 1970
13:30
Erbaaspor
-
Payasspor
13:30
Karsiyaka
-
Fethiyespor
13:30
Kemerspor 2003
-
Kocaelispor
13:30
Kozan Belediyespor
-
Cizrespor
Türkiye - 3. Lig 3. Grup
Kasım 16
13:30
Bayrampasa
-
Osmaniyespor
Kasım 17
13:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
-
Modafen FK
13:00
Batman Petrolspor
-
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
13:30
Altindag Belediyesi SK
-
Karacabey Belediyespor AS
13:30
Darica Genclerbirligi
-
Diyarbekirspor AS
13:30
Muglaspor
-
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
13:30
Nazilli Belediyespor
-
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
13:30
Somaspor
-
Pazarspor
13:30
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
-
Golcukspor
Kasım 8
Bitti
Fenerbahce
Kasimpasa
Kasım 9
Bitti
Genclerbirligi
Kayserispor
Bitti
Rizespor
Antalyaspor
Bitti
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
Bitti
Gaziantep FK
Galatasaray
Kasım 10
Bitti
Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
Bitti
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
Bitti
Besiktas
Denizlispor
Bitti
Istanbul Basaksehir
Ankaragucu
Türkiye - 1. Lig
Kasım 8
Bitti
Adana Demirspor
Eskisehirspor
Kasım 9
Bitti
Erzurum BB
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bitti
Giresunspor
Osmanlispor FK
Bitti
Istanbulspor AS
Menemen Belediye Spor
Bitti
Altay Izmir
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Kasım 10
Bitti
Keciorengucu
Adanaspor
Bitti
Umraniyespor
Hatayspor
Bitti
Boluspor
Bursaspor
Bitti
Balikesirspor
Altinordu Fk
Türkiye - Kupa
Ekim 29
Bitti
1074 Cankirispor
Rizespor
Bitti
Altinordu Fk
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Bitti
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Menemen Belediye Spor
AET
Nigde Anadolu FK
Antalyaspor *
AET
Eyupspor
1 - 0
Konyaspor
Bitti
Altay Izmir
1 - 0
Gorelespor
Bitti
Adanaspor
Diyarbekirspor AS
Bitti
Alanyaspor
Inegolspor
Ekim 30
Bitti
Gumushanespor
0 - 3
Samsunspor
AET
Kastamonuspor
24erzincanspor *
Bitti
Van Spor FK
Sancaktepe FK
Bitti
Keciorengucu
Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
Bitti
Payasspor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Bitti
Kemerspor 2003
Kasimpasa
Bitti
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Bandirmaspor
AET
Istanbulspor AS
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Bitti
Karacabey Belediyespor AS
Tuzlaspor
Bitti
Erzurum BB
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Bitti
Genclerbirligi
Esenler Erokspor
Bitti
Goztepe
Sivas Belediye Spor
Bitti
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Fenerbahce
Ekim 31
Bitti
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
Bursaspor
Bitti
Baskent Akademi FK
Sivasspor
Bitti
Kirklarelispor
Ankaragucu
AET
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Bayrampasa
Bitti
Gaziantep FK
Turgutluspor
Bitti
Denizlispor
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
Türkiye - Süper Kupa
Ağustos 7
Bitti
Galatasaray
Akhisar Belediyespor