Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Şubat 14
Bitti
Istanbul Basaksehir
Besiktas
Şubat 15
Bitti
Denizlispor
Kayserispor
Bitti
Konyaspor
Goztepe
Bitti
Ankaragucu
Fenerbahce
Şubat 16
Bitti
Alanyaspor
Genclerbirligi
Bitti
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
Bitti
Galatasaray
Yeni Malatyaspor
Şubat 17
Bitti
Antalyaspor
Kasimpasa
Bitti
Gaziantep FK
Rizespor
Türkiye - 1. Lig
Şubat 14
Bitti
Altinordu Fk
Osmanlispor FK
Şubat 15
Bitti
Hatayspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
Bitti
Boluspor
Umraniyespor
Bitti
Menemen Belediye Spor
Eskisehirspor
Şubat 16
Bitti
Keciorengucu
Altay Izmir
Bitti
Bursaspor
Adana Demirspor
Bitti
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Giresunspor
Bitti
Balikesirspor
Istanbulspor AS
Şubat 17
Bitti
Adanaspor
Erzurum BB
Şubat 15
Bitti
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
Karabukspor
AAW
Elazigspor
0 - 3
Nigde Anadolu FK
Bitti
Kastamonuspor
1 - 0
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Postp.
Van Spor FK
-
Ergene Velimese Spor
Bitti
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Utas Usakspor A.s
Bitti
Eyupspor
1 - 1
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Bitti
Sakaryaspor
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Bitti
Tuzlaspor
1 - 2
Bandirmaspor
Şubat 16
Bitti
Sivas Belediye Spor
Ankara Demirspor
Şubat 19
13:00
Kahramanmarasspor AS
-
Kastamonuspor
13:00
Sivas Belediye Spor
-
Sakaryaspor
13:30
Ankara Demirspor
-
Etimesgut Belediyespor
13:30
Bandirmaspor
-
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
13:30
Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
-
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
13:30
Ergene Velimese Spor
-
Eyupspor
13:30
Karabukspor
-
Elazigspor
13:30
Nigde Anadolu FK
-
Tuzlaspor
13:30
Utas Usakspor A.s
-
Van Spor FK
Türkiye - 2. Lig Beyaz Grup
Şubat 15
Bitti
Afjet Afyonspor
1922 Konyaspor
Bitti
Baskent Akademi FK
Pendikspor
Bitti
Inegolspor
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Bitti
Kirklarelispor
Sanliurfaspor
Bitti
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1 - 3
Samsunspor
Bitti
Sancaktepe FK
Hacettepe SK
Bitti
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Gumushanespor
Bitti
Yeni Corumspor AS
Zonguldak Komurspor
Bitti
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
AS Sariyer
Şubat 19
13:00
Gumushanespor
-
Afjet Afyonspor
13:00
Hekimoglu Trabzon
-
Sancaktepe FK
13:00
Sanliurfaspor
-
Inegolspor
13:30
1922 Konyaspor
-
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
13:30
AS Sariyer
-
Kirklarelispor
13:30
Baskent Akademi FK
-
Yeni Corumspor AS
13:30
Hacettepe SK
-
Zonguldak Komurspor
13:30
Pendikspor
-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
13:30
Samsunspor
-
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
Türkiye - 3. Lig 1. Grup
Şubat 14
Bitti
CI Group Buca
Manisaspor
Bitti
Cankaya FK
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Şubat 15
Bitti
Karakopru Belediye SK
1 - 0
Yomraspor
Bitti
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
0 - 0
Artvin Hopaspor
Bitti
Duzcespor
1 - 0
Sile Yildizspor
Bitti
Erzin Spor AS
24erzincanspor
Bitti
Serik Belediyespor
Kizilcabolukspor
Bitti
Silivrispor
0 - 0
Catalcaspor
Bitti
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Tokatspor
Şubat 19
13:00
24erzincanspor
-
Sile Yildizspor
13:00
Artvin Hopaspor
-
Serik Belediyespor
13:00
Yomraspor
-
Silivrispor
13:30
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
-
Erzin Spor AS
13:30
Catalcaspor
-
CI Group Buca
13:30
Kizilcabolukspor
-
Karakopru Belediye SK
13:30
Manisaspor
-
Cankaya FK
13:30
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
-
Duzcespor
13:30
Tokatspor
-
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Türkiye - 3. Lig 2. Grup
Şubat 15
Bitti
Cizrespor
Payasspor
Bitti
Ofspor
Kocaelispor
Bitti
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Esenler Erokspor
Bitti
Derince Spor
Agrispor 1970
Bitti
Erbaaspor
1 - 0
1877 Alemdag Spor
Bitti
Karsiyaka
2 - 0
Fatsa Belediyespor
Bitti
Kozan Belediyespor
Kemerspor 2003
Bitti
Turgutluspor
Elazig Belediyespor FK
Şubat 19
13:00
Agrispor 1970
-
Ofspor
13:00
Elazig Belediyespor FK
-
Derince Spor
13:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
-
Erbaaspor
13:30
Esenler Erokspor
-
Kozan Belediyespor
13:30
Fethiyespor
-
Cizrespor
13:30
Kemerspor 2003
-
Karsiyaka
13:30
Kocaelispor
-
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
13:30
Payasspor
-
Turgutluspor
Türkiye - 3. Lig 3. Grup
Şubat 15
Bitti
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Somaspor
Bitti
Batman Petrolspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
Bitti
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
Bitti
Golcukspor
Pazarspor
Bitti
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
Karacabey Belediyespor AS
Bitti
Modafen FK
0 - 3
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Bitti
Muglaspor
0 - 1
Diyarbekirspor AS
Bitti
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 1
Bayrampasa
Bitti
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
Altindag Belediyesi SK
Şubat 19
13:00
Diyarbekirspor AS
-
Batman Petrolspor
13:00
Pazarspor
-
Muglaspor
13:30
Bayrampasa
-
Altindag Belediyesi SK
13:30
Darica Genclerbirligi
-
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
13:30
Karacabey Belediyespor AS
-
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
13:30
Modafen FK
-
Yozgatspor 1959 FK
13:30
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
-
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
13:30
Osmaniyespor
-
Golcukspor
13:30
Somaspor
-
Nazilli Belediyespor
Türkiye - Kupa
Şubat 11
Bitti
Fenerbahce
Kirklarelispor
Şubat 12
Bitti
Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
Şubat 13
Bitti
Erzurum BB
Trabzonspor
Bitti
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
Türkiye - Süper Kupa
Ağustos 7, 2019
Bitti
Galatasaray
Akhisar Belediyespor