Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Güney Amerika - Copa Sudamericana
Mayıs 22
Bitti
River Plate
Colon
Bitti
Universidad Catolica
FBC Melgar
Bitti
Royal Pari
CSD Macara
Bitti
Union La Calera
Atletico Mineiro MG
Bitti
Rionegro Aguilas
Independiente
Bitti
Union Espanola
Sporting Cristal
23:00
CSD Independiente Del Valle
-
Universidad Catolica
Bitti
Zulia
Palestino
Mayıs 23
Bitti
Deportivo Cali
Club Atletico Penarol
Bitti
Sol de America
Botafogo FR RJ
Bitti
La Equidad
Deportivo Santani
Bitti
Liverpool Montevideo
Caracas
Mayıs 24
Bitti
Mdeo. Wanderers FC
Cerro
Bitti
SC Corinthians SP
Deportivo Lara
Bitti
Argentinos Juniors
Tolima
Bitti
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
Bitti
Fluminense FC RJ
Atlético Nacional
Güney Amerika - Recopa Sudamericana
Mayıs 23
Bitti
CA Paranaense PR
River Plate
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 2
Mayıs 9
Bitti
Huracan
Deportivo Lara
Bitti
Cruzeiro
Emelec
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 1
Mayıs 8
Bitti
Alianza Lima
Palestino
Bitti
River Plate
Internacional
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 3
Mayıs 10
Bitti
Olimpia
Sporting Cristal
Bitti
Godoy Cruz
Universidad de Concepcion
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 4
Mayıs 9
Bitti
LDU de Quito
San Jose
Bitti
Club Atletico Penarol
Flamengo
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 5
Mayıs 8
Bitti
Nacional
Cerro Porteno
Bitti
Zamora FC
Atletico Mineiro MG
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 6
Mayıs 9
Bitti
Atletico Junior
FBC Melgar
Bitti
Palmeiras
San Lorenzo
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 7
Mayıs 10
Bitti
Boca Juniors
CA Paranaense PR
Bitti
Jorge Wilstermann
Tolima
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: group 8
Mayıs 9
Bitti
Rosario Central
Libertad
Bitti
Gremio
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
Şubat 27
Bitti
Caracas
FBC Melgar
Şubat 28
Bitti
Palestino
Talleres
Bitti
Atletico Mineiro MG
Defensor Sporting
Mart 1
AP
Atlético Nacional
Libertad *
Güney Amerika - Copa Libertadores:: play-off
Temmuz 24
03:00
River Plate
-
Cruzeiro
03:00
San Lorenzo
-
Cerro Porteno
03:00
Emelec
-
Flamengo
03:00
Nacional
-
Internacional
03:00
Godoy Cruz
-
Palmeiras
03:00
LDU de Quito
-
Olimpia
Temmuz 25
01:15
CA Paranaense PR
-
Boca Juniors
Temmuz 26
03:30
Gremio
-
Libertad
Şubat 10
Bitti
Colombia
Uruguay
Şubat 11
Bitti
Venezuela
Ecuador
Bitti
Brazil
Argentina
Ocak 25
Bitti
Brazil
Bolivia
Ocak 26
Bitti
Chile
Colombia
Ocak 26
Bitti
Argentina
Peru
Ocak 27
Bitti
Uruguay
Paraguay
Güney Amerika - Sudamericano U17:: final
Nisan 14
Bitti
Peru U17
3 - 2
Uruguay U17
Nisan 15
Bitti
Ecuador U17
Argentina U17
Bitti
Chile U17
0 - 0
Paraguay U17
Güney Amerika - Sudamericano U17:: group A
Mart 30
Bitti
Bolivia U17
0 - 4
Chile U17
Bitti
Peru U17
Ecuador U17
Güney Amerika - Sudamericano U17:: group B
Mart 31
Bitti
Colombia U17
0 - 1
Paraguay U17
Bitti
Brazil U17
0 - 3
Argentina U17