Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Portekiz - Premier Lig
Eylül 20
22:30
Pacos de Ferreira
-
Aves
Eylül 21
20:00
Belenenses
-
Rio Ave
22:30
Moreirense
-
Benfica
Eylül 22
17:30
Gil Vicente FC
-
Boavista
20:00
Tondela
-
Vitoria de Guimaraes
20:00
Vitoria de Setubal
-
Portimonense
22:30
FC Porto
-
Santa Clara
Eylül 23
21:00
SC Braga
-
Maritimo
23:00
Sporting CP
-
Famalicao
Portekiz - 2. Lig
Eylül 21
13:00
Oliveirense
-
FC Porto B
18:00
Academico Viseu
-
Farense
18:00
Chaves
-
Sporting Covilha
18:00
Nacional
-
Penafiel
Eylül 22
13:15
Leixoes
-
Benfica B
18:00
CD Cova da Piedade
-
Casa Pia AC
18:00
Mafra
-
Varzim
20:15
Academica
-
Feirense
20:15
Vilafranquense
-
Estoril
Eylül 21
17:00
Braga B
-
CD Cerveira
18:00
AD Fafe
-
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
18:00
Pedras Salgadas
-
Uniao da Madeira
Eylül 22
17:00
CDC Montalegre
-
AR Sao Martinho
17:00
Merelinense FC
-
Chaves B
17:00
SC Maria Fonte
-
AD Oliveirense
17:00
SC Mirandela
-
Csd Camara de Lobos
18:00
Maritimo B
-
Braganca
19:45
FC Vizela
-
Berco SC
Eylül 22
17:00
Amarante
-
Leca FC
17:00
Arouca
-
Uniao SC Paredes
17:00
CD Trofense
-
AD Sanjoanense
17:00
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
-
Ginasio Figueirense
17:00
Lusitania FC Lourosa
-
Vila Real
17:00
Coimbroes
-
Lusitano FCV
17:00
SC Espinho
-
FC Pedras Rubras
17:00
Valadares Gaia Fc
-
AD Castro Daire
21:45
Fc Felgueiras 1932
-
Gondomar SC
Eylül 22
13:00
Sertanense
-
GD Fontinhas
13:00
Sporting Clube Ideal
-
RD Agueda
17:00
Benfica Castelo Branco
-
Anadia
17:00
Clube Condeixa
-
SC Beira Mar
17:00
Vitoria de Sernache
-
CD De Fatima
17:00
Torreense
-
Oliveira DO Hospital
18:00
Arc Oleiros
-
AC Marinhense
18:00
Uniao Leiria
-
UD Santarem
19:00
Praiense
-
Caldas SC
Eylül 22
17:00
1 Dezembro
-
Sacavenense
17:00
Amora FC
-
Aljustrelense
17:00
CD Pinhalnovense
-
CO DO Montijo
17:00
CF OS Armacenenses
-
Real SC Massama
17:00
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
-
Alverca
17:00
Fabril Barreiro
-
Lusitano GC
17:00
Loures
-
Sintra Football
17:00
SC Olhanense
-
Esperanca De Lagos
17:00
SU Sintrense
-
Louletano
Portekiz - Kupa
Eylül 15
Bitti
GD Velense
0 - 5
Alcochetense
Ağustos 3
Bitti
Casa Pia AC
2 - 0
Boavista
Bitti
Penafiel
1 - 0
Tondela
Bitti
Leixoes
Maritimo
AP
Nacional
Chaves *
Bitti
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Moreirense
Bitti
Belenenses
0 - 1
Santa Clara
Bitti
Gil Vicente FC
3 - 2
Aves
AP
Pacos de Ferreira *
Estoril
Bitti
Famalicao
Sporting Covilha
Bitti
Portimonense
Academica
Bitti
Rio Ave
Oliveirense
Ağustos 5
Bitti
Feirense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portekiz - Süper Kupa
Ağustos 4
Bitti
Benfica
Sporting CP
Portekiz - Lig Kupası Grup A
Ekim 5
18:00
Pacos de Ferreira
-
Maritimo
18:00
Penafiel
-
SC Braga
Portekiz - Lig Kupası Grup B
Eylül 25
21:00
Benfica
-
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portekiz - Lig Kupası Grup C
Eylül 25
19:00
Gil Vicente FC
-
Portimonense
Eylül 26
22:00
Sporting CP
-
Rio Ave
Portekiz - Lig Kupası Grup D
Eylül 25
23:00
FC Porto
-
Santa Clara