Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Polonya - Ekstraklasa
Eylül 18
Bitti
Wisla Plock
Legia Warszawa
Eylül 20
19:00
Piast Gliwice
-
Rakow Czestochowa
21:30
Lech Poznan
-
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Eylül 21
16:00
ŁKS Łódź
-
MZKS Arka Gdynia
18:30
KS Lechia Gdansk
-
Korona Kielce
21:00
WKS Slask Wroclaw
-
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Eylül 22
13:30
Wisla Plock
-
Wisla Krakow
16:00
Pogon Szczecin
-
Gornik Zabrze
18:30
Cracovia
-
Legia Warszawa
Polonya - 1. Liga
Eylül 18
Bitti
Olimpia Grudziadz
Termalica Nieciecza
Bitti
Stal Mielec
GKS Tychy
Bitti
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Miedz Legnica
Bitti
Warta Poznan
Odra Opole
Eylül 20
20:47
Wigry Suwalki
-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Eylül 21
18:00
Stal Mielec
-
GKS Belchatow
19:00
Chrobry Glogow
-
Odra Opole
19:00
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
Radomiak Radom
19:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
GKS Jastrzebie
20:10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
-
Warta Poznan
21:00
Termalica Nieciecza
-
Miedz Legnica
Eylül 22
16:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
-
GKS Tychy
20:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
Puszcza Niepolomice
Polonya - 2nd Liga
Eylül 18
Bitti
Lech Poznan ll
Polkowice
Eylül 20
21:09
Gornik Leczna
-
Gryf Wejherowo
Eylül 21
16:30
Garbarnia
-
GKS Katowice
17:00
KS Legionovia Legionowo
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
Pogon Siedlce
-
Blekitni Stargard
17:00
SKRA Czestochowa
-
Znicz Pruszkow
18:00
Lech Poznan ll
-
Widzew Lodz
20:00
Olimpia Elblag
-
Bytovia Bytow
20:00
Polkowice
-
Elana Torun
Eylül 22
14:05
Stal Rzeszow
-
Resovia
Eylül 21
13:00
Bydgoszcz (w)
-
Katowice (w)
13:00
Medyk Konin (w)
-
UKS Lodz (w)
13:00
Wrocław (w)
-
Mitech Zywiec (w)
15:00
UJ Krakow (w)
-
Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
17:00
Rolnik Biedrzy (w)
-
Gornik Leczna (w)
Eylül 22
13:00
Walbrzych (w)
-
Olimpia Szczecin (w)
Polonya - Süper Kupa
Temmuz 13
Bitti
Piast Gliwice
KS Lechia Gdansk
Polonya - Kupa
Eylül 24
16:30
Gryf Wejherowo
-
Lechia Gdansk
16:30
Stal Brzeg
-
Olimpia Elblag
17:00
Zaglebie II Lubin
-
Miedz Legnica
17:30
Stilon Gorzow
-
Olimpia Zambrow
18:00
Legia Warszawa II
-
Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Ruch Chorzow
-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
18:30
Chrobry Glogow
-
Lech Poznan
19:00
KSZO Ostrowiec
-
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
19:00
Korona Kielce
-
Zaglebie Lubin
21:30
Widzew Lodz
-
Slask Wroclaw
Eylül 25
16:00
Garbarnia
-
Bytovia Bytow
16:00
Stal Rzeszow
-
Pogon Szczecin
16:30
Chelmianka Chelm
-
Znicz Pruszkow
16:30
Hutnik Nowa Huta
-
Resovia
16:30
Polonia Sroda
-
Gornik Zabrze
17:00
Blekitni Stargard
-
Wisla Krakow
17:00
Chemik Police
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
Elana Torun
-
Radomiak Radom
17:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
-
Concordia Elblag
17:30
Chemik Moderator Bydgoszcz
-
Wisla Plock
18:00
Gryf Slupsk
-
Gornik Leczna
18:30
Cracovia
-
Jagiellonia Bialystok
19:00
GKS Jastrzebie
-
Termalica Nieciecza
19:30
GKS Belchatow
-
GKS Tychy 71
19:30
Pogon Siedlce
-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
20:00
GKS Katowice
-
Warta Poznan
20:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
Stal Mielec
20:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
Rakow Czestochowa
21:30
Puszcza Niepolomice
-
Legia Warszawa
Eylül 26
17:00
Skierniewice
-
Piast Gliwice
18:30
Odra Opole
-
MZKS Arka Gdynia
21:30
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
ŁKS Łódź