Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Eylül 20
23:00
Deportivo Binacional
-
Pirata FC
Eylül 21
04:00
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
-
Deportivo Municipal
Eylül 22
01:45
Sport Boys Association
-
CD UT Cajamarca
04:00
Sport Huancayo
-
Universitario de Deportes
19:00
Sporting Cristal
-
Ayacucho FC
21:15
Union Comercio
-
Academia Cantolao
23:00
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
-
CD Usmp
23:30
Alianza Lima
-
Real Garcilaso
Eylül 23
02:00
FBC Melgar
-
Carlos Mannucci
Eylül 21
21:30
Atletico Grau
-
Cultural Santa Rosa
Canc.
Club Sport Victoria
-
Santos
23:30
Juan Aurich
-
Deportivo Coopsol
Eylül 22
21:15
Union Huaral
-
Deportivo Los Caimanes
23:00
Cienciano
-
Alianza Atletico
23:30
Sport Loreto
-
Comerciantes Unidos
AP
Atletico Grau *
Sporting Cristal
Eylül 4
AP
Deportivo Coopsol *
Universitario de Deportes
Eylül 5
Bitti
Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Municipal
Bitti
Academia Cantolao
1 - 0
Real Garcilaso
Haziran 7
Bitti
Alianza Lima
Union Comercio
Bitti
Real Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes
Haziran 8
Bitti
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Universidad
Bitti
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos A. Mannucci
Bitti
Sporting Cristal
Binacional
Haziran 9
Bitti
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
Bitti
Academia Cantolao
FBC Melgar
Haziran 10
Bitti
Ayacucho FC
Universidad San Martin
Haziran 11
Bitti
CD UT Cajamarca
Pirata FC
Peru - Kupa:: final
Aralık 2, 2018
Bitti
Pirata FC
Deportivo Ascension
Aralık 3, 2018
Bitti
Santos
Alianza Universidad
Peru - Kupa
Kasım 18, 2018
Bitti
Atletico Torino
Alianza Universidad
Bitti
Deportivo Venus
Santos
Bitti
Pirata FC
Credicoop San Cristobal
Bitti
Deportivo Ascension
Las Palmas
Temmuz 6
Bitti
Sporting Cristal
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Temmuz 7
Bitti
Alianza Atletico
1 - 1
Atletico Grau
Temmuz 5
Bitti
CD UT Cajamarca
Sport Boys
Temmuz 6
Bitti
Union Huaral
0 - 0
Deportivo Coopsol
Temmuz 7
Bitti
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
Temmuz 5
Bitti
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Pirata FC
Temmuz 7
Bitti
Juan Aurich
Deportivo Los Caimanes
Temmuz 7
Bitti
Alianza Universidad
0 - 0
Union Comercio
Temmuz 6
Bitti
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Ayacucho FC
Temmuz 7
Bitti
Sport Huancayo
Santos
Temmuz 5
Bitti
Real Garcilaso
Academia Cantolao
Temmuz 8
Bitti
Cienciano
Cultural Santa Rosa
Temmuz 5
Bitti
Binacional
Alianza Lima
Temmuz 6
Bitti
FBC Melgar
Club Sport Victoria