Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Temmuz 20
04:00
Alianza Lima
-
Sporting Cristal
23:30
Deportivo Binacional
-
Academia Cantolao
Temmuz 21
01:45
Carlos Mannucci
-
CD UT Cajamarca
04:00
FBC Melgar
-
Ayacucho FC
19:15
CD Usmp
-
Real Garcilaso
21:30
Union Comercio
-
Sport Boys Association
23:30
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
-
Deportivo Municipal
Temmuz 22
00:00
Pirata FC
-
Universitario de Deportes
Temmuz 23
04:00
Sport Huancayo
-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Temmuz 20
21:15
Juan Aurich
-
Alianza Atletico
23:30
Deportivo Coopsol
-
Cultural Santa Rosa
Temmuz 21
21:00
Atletico Grau
-
Deportivo Los Caimanes
21:00
Santos
-
Comerciantes Unidos
23:00
Cienciano
-
Club Sport Victoria
23:30
Sport Loreto
-
Union Huaral
Aralık 13, 2018
Bitti
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
Aralık 17, 2018
Bitti
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
Bitti
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
Bitti
Universidad San Martin
Alianza Lima
Bitti
CD UT Cajamarca
Ayacucho FC
Bitti
Universitario de Deportes
Sporting Cristal
Nisan 30, 2018
Bitti
Sport Rosario
Comerciantes Unidos
Bitti
Binacional
Real Garcilaso
Bitti
Sport Huancayo
FBC Melgar
Bitti
Union Comercio
Academia Cantolao
Nisan 29, 2018
Bitti
Sport Boys
Deportivo Municipal
Haziran 7
Bitti
Alianza Lima
Union Comercio
Bitti
Real Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes
Haziran 8
Bitti
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Universidad
Bitti
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos A. Mannucci
Bitti
Sporting Cristal
Binacional
Haziran 9
Bitti
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
Bitti
Academia Cantolao
FBC Melgar
Haziran 10
Bitti
Ayacucho FC
Universidad San Martin
Haziran 11
Bitti
CD UT Cajamarca
Pirata FC
Peru - Kupa:: final
Aralık 2, 2018
Bitti
Pirata FC
Deportivo Ascension
Aralık 3, 2018
Bitti
Santos
Alianza Universidad
Peru - Kupa
Kasım 18, 2018
Bitti
Atletico Torino
Alianza Universidad
Bitti
Deportivo Venus
Santos
Bitti
Pirata FC
Credicoop San Cristobal
Bitti
Deportivo Ascension
Las Palmas
Temmuz 6
Bitti
Sporting Cristal
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Temmuz 7
Bitti
Alianza Atletico
1 - 1
Atletico Grau
Temmuz 5
Bitti
CD UT Cajamarca
Sport Boys
Temmuz 6
Bitti
Union Huaral
0 - 0
Deportivo Coopsol
Temmuz 7
Bitti
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
Temmuz 5
Bitti
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Pirata FC
Temmuz 7
Bitti
Juan Aurich
Deportivo Los Caimanes
Temmuz 7
Bitti
Alianza Universidad
0 - 0
Union Comercio
Temmuz 6
Bitti
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Ayacucho FC
Temmuz 7
Bitti
Sport Huancayo
Santos
Temmuz 5
Bitti
Real Garcilaso
Academia Cantolao
Temmuz 8
Bitti
Cienciano
Cultural Santa Rosa
Temmuz 5
Bitti
Binacional
Alianza Lima
Temmuz 6
Bitti
FBC Melgar
Club Sport Victoria
Ağustos 9
23:00
Binacional
-
Academia Cantolao
23:00
CD UT Cajamarca
-
Atletico Grau
23:00
Deportivo Coopsol
-
Universidad San Martin
23:00
Deportivo Los Caimanes
-
Universitario de Deportes
23:00
Real Garcilaso
-
FBC Melgar
23:00
Sport Huancayo
-
Sport Loreto
23:00
Sporting Cristal
-
Sport Boys
23:00
Union Comercio
-
Deportivo Municipal