Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Norveç - Eliteserien
Nisan 4
Postp.
Stroemsgodset
-
Viking FK
Postp.
Vaalerenga
-
Molde FK
Nisan 5
Postp.
Aalesund
-
FK Haugesund
Postp.
Bodoe/Glimt
-
Mjoendalen
Postp.
Kristiansund BK
-
Start
Postp.
Sandefjord Fotball
-
Sarpsborg 08
Postp.
Stabaek
-
Odds Ballklubb
Postp.
Rosenborg BK
-
SK Brann
Norveç - OBOS-ligaen
Nisan 4
Postp.
Sandnes
-
Tromsoe
Nisan 5
Postp.
Hamarkameratene
-
Lillestroem
Postp.
Jerv
-
Grorud IL
Postp.
KFUM Oslo
-
Raufoss Fotball
Postp.
Oeygarden FK
-
Aasane
Postp.
Sogndal IL
-
Ull/Kisa
Postp.
Stroemmen
-
Stjordals/Blink
Nisan 6
Postp.
Kongsvinger
-
Ranheim
Norveç - Toppserien: Women
Nisan 3
Postp.
Arna-Bjornar
-
Valerenga
Postp.
Avaldsnes
-
LSK Kvinner
Postp.
Kolbotn
-
Lyn
Postp.
Rosenborg BK Kvinner
-
Roea
Nisan 4
Postp.
Klepp
-
Sandviken
Mart 20
Canc.
Aardal
-
Fjoera
Canc.
Kolbu/KK
-
Toten
Canc.
Arna-Bjoernar
-
Bjarg
Canc.
Sandviken
-
Lyngboe
Canc.
Tertnes
-
Os
Canc.
Jevnaker
-
Solberg
Canc.
Charlottenlund
-
Heimdal
Canc.
Gran IL
-
Faaberg
Mart 21
Canc.
Kirkenes
-
Norild
Canc.
Ready
-
GUI
Canc.
Blaker
-
Skedsmo
Canc.
Frigg
-
Oestsiden
Canc.
Grand Bodoe
-
Fauske/Sprint
Canc.
Bergen Nord
-
Studentspretten
Canc.
Eide/Omegn
-
Surnadal
Canc.
Eidsvold IF
-
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Canc.
Grovfjord
-
Harstad
Canc.
Tynset
-
Engerdal
Canc.
Aaga FC
-
Rana FK
Canc.
Bergsoey
-
Valder
Canc.
Bremnes
-
Stord
Canc.
Dahle
-
Sunndal
Canc.
Drammen BK
-
Vestfossen
Canc.
Hei
-
Uraedd FK
Canc.
Kraakeroey
-
Kolbotn
Canc.
Kvik
-
Orkla
Canc.
Larsnes/Gursken
-
Rollon
Canc.
Melhus
-
Trygg/Lade
AAW
Morild
0 - 3
Lofoten
Canc.
Mosjoeen
-
Sandnessjoeen
Canc.
Nome
-
Pors Grenland
Canc.
Osteroey IL
-
Loddefjord
Canc.
Roervik
-
Namsos
Canc.
Sagene
-
Borgen
Canc.
Sarpsborg FK
-
Droebak/Frogn
Canc.
Smoeraas
-
Sund SK
Canc.
Sprint Jeloey
-
Nesodden
Canc.
Stakkevollan
-
Skarp
Canc.
Sverresborg
-
Vuku
Canc.
Tiller IL
-
Rennebu IL
Canc.
Vanvik IL
-
Steinkjer
Canc.
Volda
-
Stryn
Canc.
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
-
Manglerud Star Toppfotball
Canc.
Innstranden
-
Junkeren
Canc.
Malmefjorden
-
Traeff
Canc.
Rommen
-
Rilindja
Mart 22
Canc.
Foerde
-
Eid IL
Canc.
Brumunddal
-
Furnes
Norveç - Kupa: Women
Kasım 23, 2019
Bitti
LSK Kvinner
Valerenga
Norveç - 2nd Division Avd.1
Nisan 13
Postp.
Eidsvold TF
-
Moss
Postp.
Floeya
-
Senja
Postp.
Floroe
-
Hoedd
Postp.
Tromsdalen
-
Alta
Postp.
Brattvaag
-
Skeid
Postp.
Kjelsaas
-
Kvik Halden
Norveç - 2nd Division Avd.2
Nisan 13
Postp.
Arendal Fotball
-
Notodden FK
Postp.
Egersunds
-
Bryne FK
Postp.
Flekkeroy
-
Baerum SK
Postp.
Nardo
-
Asker
Postp.
Sotra SK
-
Vard Haugesund