Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Japonya - J. 2. Lig
Eylül 21
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
-
Fagiano Okayama
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
-
Kyoto Sanga FC
12:00
Ventforet Kofu
-
Albirex Niigata
13:00
FC Ryukyu
-
Montedio Yamagata
13:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
-
Renofa Yamaguchi
Eylül 22
08:00
Mito Hollyhock
-
FC Gifu
09:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
-
Tokushima Vortis
10:00
FC Machida Zelvia
-
Yokohama FC
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
Ehime FC
13:00
Omiya Ardija
-
Tokyo Verdy
13:00
Tochigi SC
-
Kagoshima United
Japonya - Kupa
Eylül 18
AET
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse *
Bitti
Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka
AET
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oita Trinita *
Bitti
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai
Bitti
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
AET
Ventforet Kofu
Hosei University FC
Japonya - J. League
Eylül 13
Bitti
Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Bitti
Urawa Red Diamonds
Cerezo Osaka
Eylül 14
Bitti
Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai
Bitti
Oita Trinita
Shonan Bellmare
Bitti
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
Bitti
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
Bitti
Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata
Bitti
Vissel Kobe
Matsumoto Yamaga
Bitti
Yokohama F.Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japonya - J. League 3
Eylül 14
Bitti
FC Tokyo
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Eylül 15
Bitti
Gainare Tottori
2 - 0
SC Sagamihara
Bitti
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
Bitti
Kataller Toyama
5 - 0
Grulla Morioka
Bitti
Azul Claro Numazu
4 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
Bitti
Fukushima United FC
1 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Bitti
Blaublitz Akita
5 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Bitti
AC Nagano Parceiro
0 - 0
Fujieda MYFC
Bitti
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Yscc Yokohama
Japonya - Lig Kupası
Eylül 8
Bitti
FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
Bitti
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
Bitti
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds
Bitti
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
Japonya - Lig Kupası Grup A
Mayıs 22
Bitti
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
Bitti
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F.Marinos
Japonya - Lig Kupası Grup B
Mayıs 22
Bitti
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
Bitti
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
Japonya - Lig Kupası Grup C
Mayıs 22
Bitti
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
Bitti
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japonya - Lig Kupası Grup D
Mayıs 22
Bitti
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
Bitti
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
Japonya - Süper Kupa
Şubat 16
Bitti
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds