Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Japonya - J. League
Mayıs 25
08:00
Consadole Sapporo
-
Gamba Osaka
08:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
-
Vegalta Sendai
09:00
Cerezo Osaka
-
FC Tokyo
Mayıs 26
07:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
-
Jubilo Iwata
08:00
Sagan Tosu
-
Kashima Antlers
08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
-
Matsumoto Yamaga
09:00
Vissel Kobe
-
Shonan Bellmare
10:00
Oita Trinita
-
Kawasaki Frontale
Japonya - J. 2. Lig
Mayıs 25
08:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
-
Renofa Yamaguchi
08:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
-
Tokushima Vortis
09:00
Tokyo Verdy
-
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
10:00
Ventforet Kofu
-
Yokohama FC
11:00
Ehime FC
-
Mito Hollyhock
13:30
FC Ryukyu
-
Albirex Niigata
Mayıs 26
07:00
Kagoshima United
-
Avispa Fukuoka
08:00
Montedio Yamagata
-
Zweigen Kanazawa
08:00
Tochigi SC
-
Fagiano Okayama
09:00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
Omiya Ardija
13:00
FC Gifu
-
FC Machida Zelvia
Japonya - Kupa
Mayıs 25
07:00
Arterivo Wakayama
-
Saga Lixil
07:00
Honda Lock
-
Tokushima FC
07:00
Iwaki FC
-
Sendai Univesity
07:00
MIO Biwako Shiga
-
FC Osaka
07:00
Matsue City FC
-
Kamatamare Sanuki
07:00
Saurcos Fukui
-
Honda FC
07:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma
-
Tokyo International University
07:00
Tochigi Uva
-
Vanraure Hachinohe
07:00
Toin University of Yokohama
-
Yamagata University
Mayıs 26
07:00
Blaublitz Akita
-
Meiji University
07:00
Gainare Tottori
-
International Pacific University
07:00
Gifu Keizai University
-
Hokuriku University
07:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
-
Tokuyama University
07:00
Grulla Morioka
-
Yamanashi Gakuin University
07:00
Hokkaido University
-
Ryutsu Keizai University
07:00
Kataller Toyama
-
FC Kariya
07:00
MD Nagasaki
-
Kochi United SC
07:00
Matsuyama University
-
Okinawa
07:00
Nagano Parceiro
-
Niigata University
07:00
Nara Club
-
Ritsumeikan University
07:00
Roasso Kumamoto
-
Verspah Oita
07:00
Urayasu SC
-
Hosei University FC
07:00
Veertien Kuwana
-
Kwansei Gakuin University
07:05
SRC Hiroshima
-
Kanoya University
Japonya - Lig Kupası Grup A
Mayıs 22
Bitti
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
Bitti
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F.Marinos
Japonya - Lig Kupası Grup B
Mayıs 22
Bitti
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
Bitti
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
Japonya - Lig Kupası Grup C
Mayıs 22
Bitti
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
Bitti
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japonya - Lig Kupası Grup D
Mayıs 22
Bitti
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
Bitti
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
Japonya - J. League 3
Mayıs 18
Bitti
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Bitti
Kataller Toyama
3 - 1
Gamba Osaka
Mayıs 19
Bitti
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 0
FC Tokyo
Bitti
Fukushima United FC
1 - 2
AC Nagano Parceiro
Bitti
Grulla Morioka
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka U23
Bitti
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Bitti
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
0 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
Bitti
Yscc Yokohama
1 - 3
SC Sagamihara
Bitti
Roasso Kumamoto
3 - 2
Gainare Tottori
Japonya - Süper Kupa
Şubat 16
Bitti
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
Japonya - Lig Kupası
Haziran 19
13:00
FC Tokyo
-
Cerezo Osaka
13:00
Jubilo Iwata
-
Consadole Sapporo
13:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
-
Vegalta Sendai
13:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
-
Gamba Osaka