Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

İtalya - Serie C - Grup A
Kasım 16
22:45
US Pergolettese 1932
-
AlbinoLeffe
Kasım 17
17:00
Renate
-
US Pianese
17:00
Como
-
Pro Vercelli
17:00
Olbia
-
Novara
17:00
Pistoiese
-
Monza
19:30
AS Giana Erminio
-
Robur Siena
19:30
ASDC Gozzano
-
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
19:30
Carrarese
-
S.S. Arezzo
19:30
US Citta DI Pontedera
-
Calcio Lecco 1912
İtalya - Serie C - Grup B
Kasım 16
22:45
FeralpiSalo
-
Padova
Kasım 17
17:00
Alma Juventus Fano
-
Piacenza
17:00
Sudtirol
-
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
17:00
Imolese Calcio
-
Triestina
17:00
Vicenza
-
Ravenna FC 1913
19:30
Gubbio
-
Cesena FC
19:30
Carpi
-
Fermana FC
19:30
Modena
-
Virtus Verona
19:30
Reggio Audace FC
-
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
19:30
Rimini
-
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
İtalya - Serie C - Grup C
Kasım 16
22:45
Monopoli
-
AS Bisceglie
Kasım 17
17:00
Casertana FC
-
US Avellino 1912
17:00
Rieti
-
Reggina
17:00
Paganese
-
Bari
17:00
Rende
-
AZ Picerno ASD
17:00
Sicula Leonzio
-
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
18:00
Teramo
-
Ternana
19:30
AS Viterbese Castrense
-
Cavese
19:30
Potenza
-
Vibonese
22:45
Catanzaro
-
Catania
İtalya - Serie D - Grup A
Kasım 17
16:30
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
-
Sanremese
16:30
Caronnese
-
Vado
16:30
Fossano
-
Borgosesia
16:30
Prato
-
Real Forte Querceta
16:30
SCD Ligorna
-
AS Casale
16:30
Savona
-
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
16:30
Seravezza
-
Lucchese
16:30
US Fezzanese
-
Lavagnese
16:30
Verbania
-
Bra
İtalya - Serie D - Grup B
Kasım 17
16:30
AC Legnano
-
Virtus Bolzano
16:30
Bustese Milano City
-
Seregno
16:30
Caravaggio
-
Pro Sesto
16:30
Castellanzese
-
Arconatese
16:30
Folgore Caratese
-
Dro
16:30
Inveruno
-
Sondrio Calcio
16:30
Levico Terme
-
Villa D'Alme
16:30
NibionnOggiono
-
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
16:30
Scanzorosciate
-
Pontisola
16:30
Tritium
-
Brusaporto
İtalya - Serie D - Grup C
Kasım 17
16:30
Ambrosiana
-
Caldiero Terme
16:30
Belluno
-
Cartigliano
16:30
Campodarsego
-
Adriese
16:30
Cjarlins Muzane
-
Villafranca
16:30
Clodiense
-
Chions
16:30
Delta Calcio Rovigo
-
Union Feltre
16:30
Luparense
-
Legnago Salus
16:30
San Luigi
-
Mestre
16:30
Tamai
-
Montebelluna
16:30
Vigasio
-
Este
İtalya - Serie D - Grup D
Kasım 17
16:30
Calvina
-
Ciliverghe Mazzano
16:30
Cavenago Fanfulla
-
Progresso
16:30
Forli
-
Savignanese
16:30
Franciacorta FC
-
Sammaurese
16:30
Lentigione
-
Alfonsine
16:30
Mantova
-
Fiorenzuola
16:30
Mezzolara
-
Crema
16:30
Sasso Marconi
-
Correggese
16:30
Vigor Carpaneto
-
Breno
İtalya - Serie D - Grup E
Kasım 17
16:30
Aquila Montevarchi
-
Flaminia
16:30
Bastia Calcio
-
SSD Albalonga
16:30
Foligno
-
Scandicci
16:30
Grosseto
-
US Gavorrano
16:30
Pomezia
-
Grassina
16:30
Ponsacco
-
Monterosi
16:30
San Donato
-
Aglianese
16:30
Trestina
-
Cannara
16:30
Tuttocuoio
-
Sangiovannese
İtalya - Serie D:: group F
Kasım 17
16:30
ASD Pineto
-
Matelica
16:30
Avezzano
-
Montegiorgio
16:30
Campobasso
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
16:30
Jesina
-
Real Giulianova
16:30
San Nicolo
-
Cattolica Calcio SM
16:30
Sangiustese
-
Recanatese
16:30
Tolentino
-
Olympia Agnonese
16:30
Vastese
-
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
16:30
Vastogirardi
-
Chieti
İtalya - Serie D:: group G
Kasım 17
16:30
AP Turris
-
Torres
16:30
ASD Trastevere
-
Portici
16:30
Nisania
-
Cassino
16:30
Arzachena
-
Latina
16:30
Budoni
-
ASD Lanusei
16:30
Ladispoli
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
16:30
Latte Dolce
-
Ostia Mare
16:30
Team Nuova Florida 2005
-
Muravera
16:30
Vis Artena
-
Citta di Anagni
İtalya - Serie D:: group H
Kasım 17
16:30
Agropoli
-
Nocerina
16:30
Bitonto
-
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
16:30
Citta di Fasano
-
Gravina
16:30
Fidelis Andria
-
Foggia
16:30
Francavilla
-
Taranto
16:30
Gelbison Cilento
-
Casarano
16:30
Gladiator
-
Audace Cerignola
16:30
Sorrento
-
ACD Nardo
16:30
Team Altamura
-
Brindisi
İtalya - Serie D:: group I
Kasım 17
16:30
ACD San Tommaso
-
Roccella
16:30
Acireale
-
Licata
16:30
Castrovillari
-
Cittanovese
16:30
Giugliano
-
Corigliano Calabro
16:30
Marsala
-
Marina di Ragusa
16:30
Messina
-
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
16:30
Savoia
-
Nola
16:30
Troina
-
Citta di Messina
16:30
US Palmese
-
SSD Palermo
Kasım 13
Bitti
Triestina
1 - 0
Virtus Verona
Kasım 16
16:30
Frosinone
-
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
İtalya - Serie A :: Women
Kasım 16
14:30
Inter Milan
-
Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
16:30
Asd Pink Sport Time Bari
-
Fiorentina Women FC
16:30
Sassuolo CF
-
Graphistudio Tavagnacco
16:30
Women Hellas Verona Ssd
-
Empoli FC
Kasım 17
16:30
Cf Florentia
-
As Roma
17:00
AC Milan
-
Juventus FC Women
İtalya - Serie A
Kasım 8
Bitti
Sassuolo
Bologna
Kasım 9
Bitti
Brescia
Torino
Bitti
Inter
Verona
Bitti
Napoli
Genoa
Kasım 10
Bitti
Cagliari
Fiorentina
Bitti
Lazio
Lecce
Bitti
Sampdoria
Atalanta
Bitti
Udinese
SPAL
Bitti
Parma
Roma
Bitti
Juventus
Milan
İtalya - Serie B
Kasım 8
Bitti
Crotone
Ascoli
Kasım 9
Bitti
Perugia
Cittadella
Bitti
Pisa
Spezia
Bitti
SS Juve Stabia
Benevento
Bitti
Venezia
Livorno
Bitti
Virtus Entella
Pordenone Calcio
Bitti
Empoli
Pescara
Kasım 10
Bitti
Trapani
Cosenza
Bitti
Cremonese
Salernitana
Bitti
Frosinone
Chievo
İtalya - Coppa Italia
Ağustos 16
Bitti
Genoa
Imolese Calcio
Ağustos 17
Bitti
Parma
Venezia
Ağustos 18
Postp.
Bologna
-
Pisa
Postp.
Brescia
-
Perugia
Postp.
Sampdoria
-
Crotone
AET
Perugia
Brescia
Bitti
Fiorentina
Monza
AET
Cittadella *
Carpi
Bitti
Ascoli
2 - 0
Trapani
Bitti
Cagliari
Chievo
AET
Empoli
Pescara
Bitti
Frosinone
Monopoli
AET
Verona
Cremonese
Bitti
Udinese
3 - 1
Sudtirol
Bitti
Pisa
Bologna
Bitti
SPAL
FeralpiSalo
Bitti
Lecce
Salernitana
Bitti
Sassuolo
Spezia
Bitti
Crotone
Sampdoria
Kasım 9
Bitti
ACF Fiorentina
0 - 4
Genoa Cfc
Bitti
Chievo Verona
2 - 0
Torino
16:30
Bologna FC 1909
-
Empoli
16:30
Pescara
-
Cagliari
17:00
SSC Napoli
-
Sassuolo
Kasım 10
Bitti
AS Roma
3 - 3
Atalanta Bergamo
Bitti
Juventus Turin
3 - 1
Lazio Roma
Mayıs 25
Bitti
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
Ağustos 18
Bitti
Renate
Como
Ağustos 18
Bitti
AlbinoLeffe
Calcio Lecco 1912
Ağustos 18
Bitti
Reggio Audace FC
Juventus U23
Ağustos 17
Bitti
US Pianese
0 - 2
Pistoiese
Ağustos 18
Bitti
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 0
Rimini
Ağustos 14
Bitti
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Modena
Ağustos 18
Bitti
Virtus Verona
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Ağustos 18
Bitti
Teramo
Gubbio
Ağustos 18
Bitti
Rieti
Ternana
Ağustos 14
Bitti
Paganese
US Avellino 1912
Ağustos 18
Bitti
US Avellino 1912
1 - 0
Bari
Ağustos 18
Bitti
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
Eylül 12
Bitti
AS Bisceglie
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
Ekim 28
Bitti
Atalanta Bergamo
2 - 1
ACF Fiorentina
İtalya - Süper Kupa
Aralık 22
19:45
Juventus
-
Lazio