Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

İsviçre - Super League
Temmuz 19
21:00
Sion
-
FC Basel 1893
Temmuz 20
20:00
FC ST Gallen 1879
-
Luzern
20:00
Thun
-
Xamax
Temmuz 21
17:00
Young Boys
-
Servette
17:00
FC Zuerich
-
Lugano
İsviçre - Challenge League
Temmuz 20
18:00
Winterthur
-
Aarau
18:30
Grasshoppers
-
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
19:30
Chiasso
-
Wil
20:00
Schaffhausen
-
Lausanne
Temmuz 21
17:00
SC Kriens
-
FC Vaduz
İsviçre - Promotion League
Ağustos 3
16:00
FC Black Stars
-
FC Basel II
17:00
Breitenrain
-
FC Munsingen
17:00
FC Rapperswil Jona
-
Etoile Carouge FC
17:00
FC Zurich II
-
SC Bruhl ST Gallen
17:00
Fc Koniz
-
SC Cham
17:00
Juventus Zurich
-
FC Bavois
18:30
Yverdon-Sport FC
-
AC Bellinzona
Ağustos 4
17:00
FC Stade Nyonnais
-
FC Sion II
Ağustos 3
17:00
Team Vaud U21
-
Young Boys II
17:30
Martigny
-
Meyrin
17:30
Terre Sainte
-
Olympique de Geneve
18:00
FC Azzurri 90
-
La Chaux-de-Fonds
18:30
Lancy FC
-
Vevey
19:00
Chenois
-
Naters
Ağustos 4
16:00
Bulle
-
Echallens
Ağustos 3
17:00
Baden
-
Delemont
17:00
Grasshopper II
-
Luzern II
17:00
Zug
-
Buochs
19:00
SC Goldau
-
Solothurn
20:00
Biel/Bienne
-
FC Schoetz
21:15
FC Bassecourt
-
Muttenz
Ağustos 3
17:00
Eschen/Mauren
-
Linth
17:00
FC Gossau
-
FC Kosova
17:00
Red Star Zuerich
-
FC Balzers
19:00
FC Dietikon
-
Paradiso
19:00
Tuggen
-
FC Thalwil
Ağustos 4
15:30
Winterthur II
-
Hongg
18:00
St. Gallen II
-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
İsviçre - Kupa
Ağustos 17
18:00
Calcio Kreuzlingen
-
Luzern
18:00
Concordia Basel
-
Lugano
18:00
Etoile Carouge FC
-
Young Boys
18:00
FC Allschwil
-
Sion
18:00
FC Altstatten
-
FC Bassecourt
18:00
FC Beroche-Gorgier
-
FC Olten
18:00
FC Black Stars
-
FC Zuerich
18:00
FC Bulle
-
Chiasso
18:00
FC Echallens Region
-
Servette
18:00
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
-
FC Bavois
18:00
FC Linth 04
-
Schaffhausen
18:00
FC Monthey
-
FC ST Gallen 1879
18:00
FC Muri
-
FC Rapperswil Jona
18:00
FC Mutschellen
-
FC Stade Nyonnais
18:00
FC Perly-Certoux
-
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
18:00
FC Red Star Zh
-
Wil
18:00
FC Rothorn
-
FC Sursee
18:00
FC Rotkreuz
-
FC Freienbach
18:00
FC Saxon Sports
-
FC Spiez
18:00
FC Schoenberg I
-
Olympique DE Geneve FC
18:00
FC Seefeld Zh
-
Grasshoppers
18:00
FC Uster
-
FC Grand-Lancy
18:00
FC Wetzikon
-
FC Meyrin
18:00
Wohlen
-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
18:00
Fc Iliria
-
Lausanne
18:00
Juventus Zurich
-
Winterthur
18:00
Pully Football
-
FC Basel 1893
18:00
SC Cham
-
Aarau
18:00
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
-
Thun
18:00
Yverdon-Sport FC
-
Xamax
19:00
AC Taverne
-
SC Kriens
19:30
FC Gambarogno-Contone
-
AC Bellinzona