Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

İsveç - Allsvenskan
Nisan 4
Postp.
Oerebro
-
Djurgaarden
Nisan 5
Postp.
Hammarby IF
-
Kalmar FF
Postp.
Helsingborgs IF
-
Varbergs BoIS FC
Postp.
Oestersunds FK
-
Mjallby AIF
Postp.
IFK Gothenburg
-
Elfsborg
Postp.
Sirius
-
Falkenbergs FF
Nisan 6
Postp.
Haecken
-
AIK
Postp.
IFK Norrkoeping
-
Malmoe FF
İsveç - Superettan
Nisan 4
Postp.
Oesters IF
-
IK Brage
Postp.
AFC Eskilstuna
-
Joenkoepings Soedra
Postp.
Akropolis IF
-
Degerfors
Postp.
GAIS
-
Halmstads BK
Postp.
Ljungskile SK
-
Norrby
Nisan 5
Postp.
Trelleborgs FF
-
Oergryte IS
Postp.
Umea FC
-
Dalkurd FF
Nisan 6
Postp.
GIF Sundsvall
-
Vasteraas SK
Nisan 4
Postp.
IFK Haninge BRB
-
IF Karlstad
Postp.
Sandvikens IF
-
IF Sylvia
Postp.
IK Frej Taeby
-
Brommapojkarna
Nisan 5
Postp.
Oerebro Syrianska IF
-
Vasalunds IF
Canc.
Syrianska
-
Team TG FF
Postp.
Gefle
-
Sollentuna FК
Postp.
IFK Berga
-
Team TG FF
Postp.
Karlslunds IF HFK
-
Nykoepings BIS
Postp.
IFK Luleaa
-
Taeby FK
Nisan 4
Postp.
Eskilsminne IF
-
Qviding FIF
Postp.
FK Karlskrona
-
Torns IF
Postp.
Lindome GIF
-
Oskarshamns AIK
Postp.
Lunds BK
-
Utsiktens BK
Postp.
Skoevde AIK
-
Landskrona BoIS
Postp.
Tvaaaakers IF
-
FC Linkoeping City
Nisan 5
Postp.
Assyriska IK
-
FC Trollhaettan
Postp.
IFK Vaernamo
-
Motala AIF FK
İsveç - Kupa
Mart 14
Postp.
Haecken
-
Elfsborg
Postp.
Mjallby AIF
-
Falkenbergs FF
Mart 15
Postp.
Hammarby IF
-
IFK Gothenburg
Postp.
Malmoe FF
-
AIK
İsveç - Kupa:: group 1
Mart 7
Bitti
Dalkurd FF
Sandvikens IF
Bitti
Djurgaarden
Mjallby AIF
İsveç - Kupa:: group 2
Mart 8
Bitti
Malmoe FF
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Bitti
Syrianska
FK Karlskrona
İsveç - Kupa:: group 3
Mart 8
Bitti
Hammarby IF
4 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Bitti
Varbergs BoIS FC
Brommapojkarna
İsveç - Kupa:: group 4
Mart 9
Bitti
AIK
Kalmar FF
Bitti
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oergryte IS
İsveç - Kupa:: group 5
Mart 7
Bitti
Halmstads BK
Tvaakers IF
Bitti
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
İsveç - Kupa:: group 6
Mart 8
Bitti
Haecken
Oestersunds FK
Bitti
GAIS
Eskilsminne IF
İsveç - Kupa:: group 7
Mart 7
Bitti
IFK Gothenburg
Sirius
Bitti
Vasteraas SK
Sollentuna FF
İsveç - Kupa:: group 8
Mart 8
Bitti
Elfsborg
Oerebro
Bitti
IK Brage
Oskarshamns AIK
Kasım 9, 2019
Bitti
Enskede IK
AIK
Kasım 10, 2019
Bitti
IFK Vaernamo
Malmoe FF
Nisan 5
Postp.
Djurgardens IF FF
-
AFC Eskilstuna
Nisan 6
Postp.
Degerfors IF
-
Hammarby If
İsveç - U21 Mellersta
Mart 31
Postp.
IF Elfsborg
-
Orgryte IS
Nisan 5
Postp.
Goteborg FC
-
Vittsjo Gik
Postp.
IK Uppsala Fotboll
-
Pitea IF Dff
Postp.
Kristianstads DFF
-
Djurgardens IF Dff
Postp.
Linkopings FC
-
KIF Orebro Dff
Postp.
Umea IK
-
FC Rosengard
Postp.
Vaxjo DFF
-
Eskilstuna United
Nisan 3
Postp.
Enskede IK
-
Djurgardens IF FF
Postp.
FC Djursholm
-
AIK Solna
Nisan 4
Postp.
IK Frej Taby FK
-
IFK Norrkoping FK
Postp.
Hammarby IF FF
-
GIF Sundsvall
Nisan 5
Postp.
IF Brommapojkarna
-
IK Sirius FK
Postp.
Taby FK
-
IFK Lidingo FK
Postp.
Vasalunds IF
-
Orebro SK FK
Nisan 4
Postp.
Halmstads BK
-
IFK Varnamo
Postp.
IF Elfsborg
-
Bk Hacken
Postp.
Malmo FF
-
Mjallby Aif
Postp.
Norrby IF
-
Jonkopings Sodra IF
Postp.
Helsingborgs IF
-
Trelleborgs FF
Postp.
IFK Goteborg
-
Kalmar Ff
Nisan 5
Postp.
Osters If
-
Orgryte IS Fotboll
Mart 16
Postp.
Malmo FF
-
Helsingborgs IF
Bitti
Halmstads BK
6 - 4
Trelleborgs FF