Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

İspanya - Primera Lig Laliga
Eylül 20
22:00
Osasuna
-
Real Betis
Eylül 21
14:00
Villarreal
-
Real Valladolid
17:00
Levante
-
Eibar
19:30
Atletico Madrid
-
Celta Vigo
22:00
Granada
-
Barcelona
Eylül 22
13:00
Getafe
-
Mallorca
15:00
RCD Espanyol
-
Real Sociedad
17:00
Valencia
-
Leganes
19:30
Athletic Bilbao
-
Deportivo Alaves
22:00
Sevilla
-
Real Madrid
İspanya - LaLiga SmartBank
Eylül 17
Bitti
Malaga
Rayo Vallecano
Bitti
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Bitti
Almeria
Girona
Bitti
Alcorcon
Cadiz
Eylül 18
Bitti
Lugo
Ponferradina
Postp.
Fuenlabrada CF
-
Real Zaragoza
Bitti
SD Huesca
Albacete
Bitti
Deportivo La Coruna
Numancia
Eylül 19
Bitti
Elche
Tenerife
Bitti
Real Oviedo
Extremadura
Bitti
Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon
Eylül 20
22:00
CD Mirandes
-
Alcorcon
Eylül 21
17:00
Cadiz
-
Deportivo La Coruna
19:00
Real Zaragoza
-
Lugo
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
-
Almeria
21:30
Albacete
-
Malaga
Eylül 22
13:00
Ponferradina
-
Real Oviedo
17:00
Girona
-
Las Palmas
19:00
Numancia
-
Elche
19:00
Sporting Gijon
-
Racing Santander
21:00
Tenerife
-
Fuenlabrada CF
21:00
Extremadura
-
SD Huesca
Eylül 18
Bitti
Celta Vigo B
Melilla
Eylül 21
13:00
Coruxo F.C.
-
Ibiza-Eivissa
19:00
UP Langreo
-
Getafe B
Eylül 22
12:30
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
-
Celta Vigo B
13:00
Internacional de Madrid CF
-
Las Rozas CF
13:00
Marino Luanco
-
Melilla
13:00
Pontevedra
-
Atletico Baleares
13:00
Rayo Majadahonda
-
Atletico Madrid B
13:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
-
Real Oviedo B
14:00
Las Palmas B
-
Real Madrid Castilla
18:00
Racing de Ferrol
-
Sporting Gijon B
Eylül 21
17:30
Osasuna B
-
Real Union
Eylül 22
13:00
Alaves B
-
Izarra
18:00
Club Haro Deportivo
-
Guijuelo
18:00
Salamanca CF UDS
-
Logrones
18:00
Tudelano
-
Athletic Bilbao B
18:30
Real Valladolid B
-
Barakaldo
19:00
CD Calahorra
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
19:15
Real Sociedad B
-
SD Leioa
19:30
Arenas Getxo
-
SD Amorebieta
20:00
Leonesa
-
Burgos CF
Eylül 21
18:00
Villarreal B
-
Barcelona B
20:00
Atletico Levante UD
-
Llagostera
Eylül 22
13:00
AE Prat
-
FC Andorra
Canc.
AE Prat
-
Reus
13:00
Ejea
-
Ebro
13:00
Gimnastic
-
UD Cornella
18:00
Badalona
-
Lleida Esportiu
19:00
Sabadell
-
La Nucia
19:00
UE Olot
-
Valencia B
19:30
Espanyol B
-
Castellon
20:00
Hercules
-
Orihuela
Eylül 21
19:30
UCAM Murcia
-
Granada B
20:00
Cordoba
-
CD Badajoz
Eylül 22
13:00
Villarrobledo
-
Villarrubia CF
19:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
-
Linense
19:00
Merida
-
Recreativo Huelva
19:30
San Fernando CD
-
Yeclano
20:00
Algeciras
-
Sevilla Atletico
20:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
-
Real Murcia
20:00
Cartagena
-
Cadiz B
20:00
Don Benito
-
Marbella FC
Eylül 21
17:00
Barcelona
-
Atletico Madrid
18:00
Madrid Femenino
-
Espanyol
Eylül 22
12:30
Huelva
-
Sevilla
12:30
Valencia
-
Athletic Bilbao
13:00
Deportivo La Coruna
-
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
13:00
Logrono
-
CD Tacon
15:00
Levante
-
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Real Sociedad
-
Real Betis Femenino
İspanya - Copa del Rey
Mayıs 25
Bitti
Barcelona
Valencia
İspanya - Süper Kupa
Ağustos 12, 2018
Bitti
Barcelona
Sevilla