Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

İskoçya - Premiership
Eylül 21
17:00
Livingston
-
Aberdeen
17:00
Motherwell
-
Ross County
17:00
St. Mirren
-
Hamilton Academical
Eylül 22
14:15
St. Johnstone
-
Rangers
15:00
Celtic
-
Kilmarnock
17:00
Hibernian
-
Hearts
İskoçya - Championship
Eylül 21
17:00
Alloa Athletic
-
Ayr United
17:00
Dundee United
-
Arbroath
17:00
Greenock Morton
-
Dundee FC
17:00
Inverness CT
-
Queen of South
17:00
Partick Thistle
-
Dunfermline Athletic
İskoçya - 1. Lig
Eylül 21
17:00
Airdrieonians
-
Raith Rovers
17:00
East Fife
-
Dumbarton
17:00
Forfar Athletic
-
Montrose
17:00
Peterhead
-
Clyde
17:00
Stranraer
-
Falkirk
İskoçya - 2. Lig
Eylül 21
17:00
Albion Rovers
-
Edinburgh City
17:00
Annan Athletic
-
Stirling Albion
17:00
Elgin City
-
Cove Rangers
17:00
Queen's Park
-
Cowdenbeath
17:00
Stenhousemuir
-
Brechin City
İskoçya - Lowland Ligi
Eylül 21
17:00
East Kilbride
-
Berwick Rangers
İskoçya - İskoçya Kupası
Eylül 20
21:05
Kelty Hearts
-
Auchinleck Talbot
Eylül 21
17:00
Broxburn Athletic
-
East Stirlingshire
17:00
Buckie Thistle
-
Civil Service Strollers
17:00
Caledonian Braves
-
Rothes
17:00
Cumbernauld Colts
-
Penicuik Athletic
17:00
Dalbeattie Star
-
Gala Fairydean Rovers
17:00
Edinburgh University
-
Lochee United
17:00
Forres Mechanics
-
Banks O'Dee
17:00
Fort William
-
Vale of Leithen
17:00
Fraserburgh
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
17:00
Gretna FC 2008
-
Hill of Beath Hawthorn
17:00
Inverurie Loco Works
-
Wick Academy
17:00
Keith
-
Stirling University FC
17:00
Linlithgow Rose
-
Huntly
17:00
Nairn County
-
Clachnacuddin
17:00
Spartans FC
-
Deveronvale
17:00
Strathspey Thistle
-
Lossiemouth
17:00
Turriff United
-
Formartine United
İskoçya - Challenge Kupası
Eylül 18
Bitti
Ballymena United
Rangers FC U21
İskoçya - Highland Ligi
Eylül 14
Bitti
Buckie Thistle
Fort William
Bitti
Clachnacuddin
Turriff United
Bitti
Deveronvale
Brora Rangers
Bitti
Formartine United
Forres Mechanics
Bitti
Huntly
2 - 2
Keith
Bitti
Nairn County
Fraserburgh
Bitti
Rothes
Inverurie Loco Works
Bitti
Wick Academy
Lossiemouth
İskoçya - Lig Kupası
Ağustos 16
Bitti
Motherwell
Hearts
Ağustos 17
AET
Celtic
Dunfermline Athletic
Bitti
Forfar Athletic
Livingston
AET
Hibernian
Greenock Morton
AET
Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
AET
Partick Thistle
Ross County
Ağustos 18
AET
Dundee FC
Aberdeen
Bitti
East Fife
Rangers
İskoçya - Lig Kupası Grup A
Temmuz 27
AP
East Fife *
Hearts
Bitti
Stenhousemuir
Cowdenbeath
İskoçya - Lig Kupası Grup B
Temmuz 27
AP
Brechin City
Montrose *
Bitti
Forfar Athletic
St. Johnstone
İskoçya - Lig Kupası Grup C
Temmuz 26
Bitti
Elgin City
Hibernian
Temmuz 27
Bitti
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
İskoçya - Lig Kupası Grup D
Temmuz 27
Bitti
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
Temmuz 28
Bitti
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
İskoçya - Lig Kupası Grup E
Temmuz 27
AP
Greenock Morton *
Queen of South
Bitti
Motherwell
Annan Athletic
İskoçya - Lig Kupası:: group F
Temmuz 27
Bitti
Airdrieonians
Hamilton Academical
Temmuz 28
AP
Queen's Park *
Clyde
İskoçya - Lig Kupası:: group G
Temmuz 27
AP
Ayr United
Stranraer *
Bitti
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
İskoçya - Lig Kupası:: group H
Temmuz 27
Bitti
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
Bitti
Dunfermline Athletic
East Kilbride