Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

İngiltere - 1. Lig
Kasım 16
18:00
Blackpool
-
AFC Wimbledon
18:00
Bolton Wanderers
-
Milton Keynes Dons
Postp.
Bristol Rovers
-
Sunderland
Postp.
Burton Albion
-
Southend United
Canc.
Bury
-
Peterborough United
18:00
Coventry City
-
Rochdale
Postp.
Doncaster Rovers
-
Shrewsbury Town
18:00
Gillingham
-
Lincoln City
Postp.
Oxford United
-
Ipswich Town
Postp.
Portsmouth
-
Fleetwood Town
18:00
Rotherham United
-
Accrington Stanley
Kasım 17
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
-
Wycombe Wanderers
İngiltere - 2. Lig
Kasım 16
Postp.
Colchester United
-
Bradford City
18:00
Crawley Town
-
Morecambe
18:00
Exeter City
-
Cheltenham Town
18:00
Forest Green Rovers
-
Plymouth Argyle
Postp.
Grimsby Town
-
Newport County
18:00
Leyton Orient
-
Scunthorpe United
18:00
Macclesfield Town
-
Mansfield Town
18:00
Northampton Town
-
Crewe Alexandra
18:00
Port Vale
-
Carlisle United
18:00
Salford City
-
Swindon Town
Postp.
Stevenage
-
Oldham Athletic
18:00
Walsall
-
Cambridge United
İngiltere - Ulusal Lig
Kasım 16
18:00
Barnet
-
Stockport County
18:00
Boreham Wood
-
Maidenhead United
18:00
Bromley
-
Harrogate Town
18:00
Chesterfield
-
Chorley
18:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
Aldershot Town
Postp.
Eastleigh
-
Wrexham
18:00
Ebbsfleet United
-
Hartlepool United
18:00
Notts County
-
Barrow
18:00
Solihull Moors
-
AFC Fylde
18:00
Torquay United
-
Sutton United
18:00
Woking
-
FC Halifax Town
20:20
Yeovil Town
-
Dover Athletic
İngiltere - Ulusal Lig Kuzey
Kasım 12
Bitti
Hereford
Alfreton Town
Bitti
King's Lynn Town
Leamington
Bitti
Spennymoor Town FC
Boston United
Kasım 16
18:00
Alfreton Town
-
Gloucester City
18:00
Altrincham
-
Hereford
18:00
Brackley Town
-
Darlington
18:00
Bradford PA
-
Leamington
18:00
Curzon
-
York City
18:00
Farsley Celtic
-
Boston United
18:00
Gateshead
-
Chester FC
Postp.
Guiseley
-
Kidderminster Harriers
18:00
Kettering Town
-
Blyth Spartans
18:00
Southport
-
King's Lynn Town
18:00
Telford
-
Spennymoor Town FC
İngiltere - Ulusal Lig Güney
Kasım 12
Postp.
Billericay
-
Wealdstone
Bitti
Welling United
0 - 0
Dulwich Hamlet
Kasım 16
18:00
Chelmsford
-
Oxford City
18:00
Chippenham Town
-
Slough Town
18:00
Concord Rangers
-
Dorking Wanderers
18:00
Dartford
-
Maidstone United
18:00
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Billericay
18:00
Hampton & Richmond
-
Wealdstone
18:00
Havant and Waterlooville
-
Bath City
Postp.
Hemel Hempstead
-
Weymouth
18:00
Hungerford Town
-
Eastbourne Borough
18:00
Tonbridge Angels
-
St.Albans
18:00
Welling United
-
Braintree Town
İngiltere - FA Kupası
Kasım 12
Bitti
Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United
Kasım 12
Bitti
Scunthorpe United
Sunderland
Kasım 13
Bitti
Fleetwood Town
Oldham Athletic
Kasım 12
Canc.
Bury
-
Aston Villa Academy
Bitti
Tranmere Rovers
Salford City
Kasım 12
Bitti
Port Vale
Newcastle United Academy
Kasım 13
Bitti
Shrewsbury Town
Macclesfield Town
Kasım 12
Bitti
Burton Albion
Mansfield Town
Kasım 12
Bitti
Bradford City
Rochdale
Kasım 12
Bitti
Morecambe
Carlisle United
Kasım 12
Bitti
Lincoln City
Rotherham United
Kasım 12
Bitti
Gillingham
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Bitti
Colchester United
Ipswich Town
Kasım 12
Bitti
Crawley Town
Oxford United
Kasım 13
Bitti
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
Kasım 12
Bitti
Walsall
Forest Green Rovers
Kasım 12
Bitti
Cheltenham Town
Newport County
Kasım 13
Bitti
Exeter City
West Ham United Academy
Kasım 13
Bitti
Bristol Rovers
Swindon Town
Kasım 12
Bitti
Milton Keynes Dons
Wycombe Wanderers
Kasım 12
Bitti
Peterborough United
Cambridge United
İngiltere - Premier Lig
Kasım 8
Bitti
Norwich City
Watford
Kasım 9
Bitti
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Bitti
Burnley
West Ham United
Bitti
Newcastle United
AFC Bournemouth
Bitti
Southampton
Everton
Bitti
Tottenham Hotspur
Sheffield United
Bitti
Leicester City
Arsenal
Kasım 10
Bitti
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bitti
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Aston Villa
Bitti
Liverpool
Manchester City
İngiltere - Championship
Kasım 9
Bitti
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
Bitti
Birmingham City
Fulham
Bitti
Leeds United
Blackburn Rovers
Bitti
Reading
Luton Town
Bitti
Barnsley
Stoke City
Bitti
Hull City
West Bromwich Albion
Bitti
Millwall
Charlton Athletic
Bitti
Preston North End
Huddersfield Town
Bitti
Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
Bitti
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
Bitti
Wigan Athletic
Brentford
Kasım 10
Bitti
Cardiff City
Bristol City
İngiltere - EFL Kupası
Ekim 29
Bitti
Burton Albion
Leicester City
Bitti
Crawley Town
Colchester United
Bitti
Everton
Watford
Bitti
Manchester City
Southampton
AP
Oxford United *
Sunderland
Ekim 30
AP
Liverpool *
Arsenal
Bitti
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bitti
Chelsea
Manchester United
Ekim 29
Bitti
Haringey Borough
Yeovil Town
İngiltere - Community Shield
Ağustos 4
AP
Liverpool
Manchester City *
Temmuz 20
Bitti
Newcastle United
West Ham United
AP
Wolverhampton Wanderers *
Manchester City
İngiltere - Kuzey Premier Ligi
Kasım 16
18:00
Ashton United
-
Warrington Town
18:00
Atherton Collieries
-
Buxton
18:00
Basford United
-
Whitby Town
18:00
Gainsborough Trinity
-
Morpeth Town FC
18:00
Hyde United
-
Bamber Bridge
18:00
Matlock Town
-
Stalybridge
18:00
Mickleover Sports
-
Radcliffe
18:00
Nantwich Town
-
Grantham Town
18:00
Scarborough Athletic
-
Lancaster City
18:00
Stafford Rangers
-
South Shields
18:00
Witton Albion
-
FC United of Manchester
Kasım 12
Postp.
Barwell FC
-
Peterborough Sports
Postp.
Coalville Town
-
Rushall Olympic
Bitti
Leiston
Hednesford Town
Bitti
Lowestoft Town
2 - 1
Kings Langley
Bitti
Tamworth
Alvechurch
Kasım 16
18:00
Alvechurch
-
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
18:00
Barwell FC
-
Royston Town
18:00
Biggleswade Town
-
Stourbridge
18:00
Leiston
-
Banbury United
18:00
Lowestoft Town
-
Coalville Town
18:00
Needham Market
-
Rushall Olympic
18:00
Nuneaton Borough FC
-
Stratford Town
18:00
Peterborough Sports
-
Bromsgrove Sporting
18:00
Redditch United
-
Hitchin Town
18:00
St. Ives Town FC
-
Hednesford Town
18:00
Tamworth
-
Kings Langley
Kasım 16
18:00
Beaconsfield Town
-
Yate Town
18:00
Dorchester Town
-
Walton Casuals
18:00
Farnborough
-
Harrow Borough
18:00
Hayes & Yeading United
-
Salisbury City
18:00
Poole Town
-
Merthyr Town
18:00
Swindon Supermarine
-
Hendon
18:00
Taunton Town
-
Blackfield & Langley
18:00
Tiverton Town
-
Metropolitan Police
18:00
Truro City
-
Hartley Wintney
18:00
Weston Super Mare
-
Chesham United
18:00
Wimborne Town
-
Gosport Borough
İngiltere - Bostik Ligi
Kasım 12
Bitti
Bowers & Pitsea
Bishop's Stortford
Bitti
Leatherhead
Corinthian Casuals
Bitti
Margate
Bognor Regis Town
Bitti
Wingate & Finchley
Cray Wanderers
Kasım 13
Postp.
Kingstonian
-
Cheshunt
Kasım 16
18:00
Bognor Regis Town
-
Merstham
18:00
Bowers & Pitsea
-
Margate
18:00
Brightlingsea Regent
-
Cray Wanderers
18:00
Cheshunt
-
Carshalton Athletic
18:00
East Thurrock United
-
Leatherhead
18:00
Enfield Town
-
Folkestone Invicta
18:00
Haringey Borough
-
Bishop's Stortford
18:00
Hornchurch
-
Corinthian Casuals
18:00
Kingstonian
-
Lewes
18:00
Potters Bar Town
-
Horsham
18:00
Wingate & Finchley
-
Worthing
Kasım 18
22:45
Carshalton Athletic
-
Brightlingsea Regent
22:45
Haringey Borough
-
Hornchurch
Kasım 12
Bitti
Barwell FC
3 - 3
Redditch United
AET
Bedfont Sports Club *
Hitchin Town
Bitti
Carshalton Athletic
Frome Town
Bitti
Hartley Wintney
Westfield FC
Bitti
Nantwich Town
0 - 1
Coalville Town
Bitti
Prescot Cables
Runcorn Linnets
Bitti
Sholing
Barton Rovers
Bitti
Stourbridge
Lancaster City
Bitti
Whitehawk
Hastings
Kasım 13
Bitti
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 3
Kingstonian
Bitti
Hayes & Yeading United
Soham Town Rangers
Bitti
Maldon & Tiptree
Folkestone Invicta
Kasım 17
15:30
Manchester City
-
West Ham United
17:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Birmingham City
17:00
Chelsea FC Women
-
Manchester United
17:00
Reading FC
-
Bristol City WFC
18:00
Liverpool
-
Everton
18:00
Tottenham Hotspur
-
Arsenal
Kasım 1
22:00
Derby County
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers
22:00
Manchester City
-
Leicester City
22:00
Southampton FC
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
22:00
Tottenham Hotspur
-
Arsenal FC
Kasım 2
Bitti
Chelsea U23
2 - 1
Blackburn Rover
17:00
Liverpool U23
-
Everton U23
Kasım 1
17:00
Norwich City Reserve
-
Fulham FC
22:00
Stoke City
-
West Bromwich Albion
Kasım 3
Bitti
Sunderland U23
0 - 4
Reading FC
Bitti
Swansea City
2 - 4
West Ham United
Kasım 4
22:00
Aston Villa
-
Newcastle United
22:00
Middlesbrough FC
-
Manchester United U23