Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Fransa - Kupa
Kasım 15
22:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
-
Troyes
22:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
-
Villefranche Beaujolais
22:00
Le Havre
-
Dunkerque
Kasım 16
16:00
ASM Belfort
-
GFC Ajaccio
16:00
Amneville
-
Paris FC
16:00
Auch Football
-
Rodez
16:00
Betton
-
Concarneau
16:00
Charitoise US
-
Auxerre
16:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
-
Grenoble
16:00
Gennevilliers
-
Le Mans
16:00
Noeux-les-Mines
-
FC Bastia-Borgo
16:00
Saint-Flour
-
AC Ajaccio
16:30
Bergerac Perigord
-
Clermont Foot
17:00
Chateauroux
-
Niort
17:00
Epinal
-
Sochaux
17:00
Marseille Ardziv
-
Le Puy
18:00
Jura Sud
-
St Pierroise JS
18:30
Theix
-
Red Star
19:00
Lens
-
Boulogne
19:00
Sarre-Union
-
Creteil
19:00
Tours
-
Chauray
19:00
Vauban Strasbourg
-
Hienghene Sport
19:30
Lorient
-
Guingamp
20:00
Alberes Argeles
-
Pau
20:00
Alerte S Montlouis
-
AF Vire
20:00
Cambrai
-
Quevilly
20:00
Dinan-Lehon
-
St Pontivyen
20:00
FC Lyon
-
Athletico Marseille
20:00
Gonfreville
-
Le Touquet
20:00
La Baule Le Pouliguen
-
Angouleme
20:00
La Fleche RC
-
Linas Monthlery
20:00
Lons-le-Saunier
-
Annecy FC
20:00
Montceau
-
Geispolsheim
20:00
Moulins Yzeure
-
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
20:00
Murs Erignes
-
Caen
20:00
RC Grasse
-
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
20:00
Sainte Genevieve
-
Entente SSG
20:00
Trelissac
-
Stade Montois
20:00
US Granvillaise
-
AG Caen
20:00
US Montagnarde
-
Stade Briochin
20:00
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
-
TA Rennes
21:00
Bourges Foot
-
Sable FC
21:00
Marssac RS
-
St Medard EJ
21:00
Olympique Ales
-
AS Lattes
21:00
Sireuil
-
Les Herbiers
21:00
Villemomble Sports
-
Orleans
22:00
Beauvais
-
Chambly
Kasım 17
05:00
Venus
-
Racing Besancon
16:00
4 Rivieres 70 FC
-
Chassieu Decines
16:00
AS Sundhoffen
-
Mulhouse
16:00
Adamois
-
Saint-Quentin
16:00
Annecy le Vieux
-
FC de Limonest
16:00
Belfort Sud
-
Nancy
16:00
CA Boulay
-
Meaux Academy CS
16:00
CEP Lorient
-
Plabennec
16:00
Challans
-
Le Poire Sur Vie
16:00
Chateau-Gontier
-
FC Chartres
16:00
ES Chilly
-
Hauts Lyonnais
16:00
Evreux
-
FC Mtsapere
16:00
Fabregues
-
Agde
16:00
Gravelines
-
Rouen
16:00
Guichen
-
Saint Pierre Milizac
16:00
Hombourg Haut
-
Forbach
16:00
Lumbrois
-
Grande Synthe
16:00
Maximin
-
Valenciennes
16:00
Mozac US
-
Cournon d'Auvergne
16:00
Nanterre Ents
-
Laval
16:00
Olympique de Valence
-
Thonon Evian
16:00
Pont Ste Maxence
-
USM Senlis
16:00
Prix-les-Mezieres
-
Wasquehal
16:00
Reims Sainte-Anne
-
Cormontreuil
16:00
Spc Le Rheu
-
Paimpol FC
16:00
St Liguaire Niort
-
Vendee Fontenay Foot
16:00
St. Omer
-
Dieppe
16:00
Stade Poitevin
-
Nueillaubiers
16:00
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
-
US Colomiers
16:00
Tourcoing US
-
Grand Calais Pascal
16:00
US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf
-
Cote-Chaude
16:00
US Vandoeuvre
-
Luneville
16:00
Union St Jean
-
Aviron Bayonnais FC
16:00
Verton
-
Le Portel
17:00
AS Erstein
-
Thaon
17:00
Marcquois
-
Croix
17:00
US Oberschaeffolheim
-
Raon L Etape
17:30
US St Marienne
-
Versailles
Kasım 16
16:30
ASJ Soyaux
-
Reims
16:30
Fleury Merogis U.S
-
Dijon Foot
16:30
Marseille
-
Montpellier
16:30
Metz
-
Bordeaux
19:30
Olympique Lyonnais
-
Paris Saint Germain
Kasım 17
16:45
Guingamp
-
Paris FC
Fransa - Ligue 1
Kasım 8
Bitti
Nice
Bordeaux
Kasım 9
Bitti
Brest
Paris Saint-Germain
Bitti
Monaco
Dijon
Bitti
Lille
Metz
Bitti
Strasbourg
Nimes
Bitti
Reims
Angers
Kasım 10
Bitti
Rennes
Amiens
Bitti
Nantes
Saint-Etienne
Bitti
Montpellier
Toulouse
Bitti
Marseille
Lyon
Fransa - Ligue 2
Kasım 8
Bitti
Auxerre
Caen
Bitti
Nancy
Troyes
Bitti
Chambly
Clermont Foot
Bitti
Lorient
Niort
Bitti
Sochaux
Le Havre
Bitti
Le Mans
Grenoble
Bitti
Orleans
Paris FC
Bitti
Valenciennes
Chateauroux
Kasım 9
Bitti
Guingamp
AC Ajaccio
Kasım 11
Bitti
Rodez
Lens
Fransa - Ulusal Lig 1
Kasım 8
Bitti
Avranches
Dunkerque
Bitti
Lyon la Duchere
Quevilly
Bitti
FC Bastia Borgo
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Bitti
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
0 - 0
SC Toulon
Bitti
Laval
GFC Ajaccio
Bitti
Cholet
AS Beziers
Bitti
Boulogne
Red Star
Bitti
Concarneau
Pau
Bitti
Creteil
Villefranche Beaujolais
Kasım 9
Bitti
Bobigny
SC Bastia
Bitti
Lens B
Sedan
Bitti
Reims B
Mulhouse
Bitti
Croix
0 - 1
Lille B
Bitti
Epinal
Sainte Genevieve
Bitti
Saint-Quentin
FCSR Haguenau
Bitti
Schiltigheim
0 - 1
ASM Belfort
Bitti
St Maur Lusitanos
Drancy
Kasım 9
Bitti
Mantes
CMS Oissel
Bitti
FC Fleury 91
Guingamp B
Bitti
Angers B
0 - 0
Stade Briochin
Bitti
Rouen
FC Chartres
Bitti
St. Malo
Poissy
Bitti
US Granvillaise
1 - 0
Entente SSG
Bitti
Gobelins
0 - 0
Vitre
Bitti
Vannes
0 - 1
Lorient B
Kasım 9
Bitti
Chamalieres
Saint-Etienne B
Bitti
Montpellier B
Les Herbiers
Bitti
Andrezieux
0 - 0
Nantes B
Bitti
Bourges Foot
Stade Bordelais
Bitti
Romorantin
Bergerac Perigord
Bitti
Sete
Blois
Postp.
Trelissac
-
Angouleme
Bitti
US Colomiers
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
Kasım 9
Bitti
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Nimes B
Bitti
Jura Sud
Marignane Gignac
Bitti
Louhans Cuiseaux
Lyon B
Bitti
Martigues
0 - 0
Annecy FC
Bitti
Monts d'Or Azergues
Monaco B
Bitti
Moulins Yzeure
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
Bitti
RC Grasse
Hyeres
Bitti
St. Priest
Marseille B
Fransa - Lig Kupası
Ekim 29
Bitti
Nimes
Lens
Bitti
Bordeaux
Dijon
Ekim 30
Bitti
Le Mans
Nice
Bitti
Monaco
Marseille
Bitti
Niort
Toulouse
AP
Metz
Brest *
Bitti
Nantes
Paris FC
Bitti
Montpellier
Nancy
Bitti
Amiens
Angers
Bitti
Reims
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Fransa - Süper Kupa
Ağustos 3
Bitti
Paris Saint-Germain
Rennes