Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Danimarka - 1st Division
Nisan 3
Postp.
FC Roskilde
-
HB Koege
Postp.
Skive
-
Nykoebing FC
Nisan 4
Postp.
Hvidovre IF
-
Viborg FF
Nisan 5
Postp.
Naestved
-
Vendsyssel FF
Postp.
Fredericia
-
BK Fremad Amager
Nisan 8
Postp.
Kolding IF
-
FC Roskilde
Postp.
Vejle Boldklub
-
Hvidovre IF
Nisan 9
Postp.
BK Fremad Amager
-
Skive
Postp.
Nykoebing FC
-
Naestved
Nisan 4
Postp.
BK Avarta
-
HIK Hellerup
Postp.
Broenshoej BK
-
Slagelse BI
Postp.
FA 2000
-
Holbaek BI
Postp.
FC Helsingoer
-
Hilleroed Fodbold
Postp.
Skovshoved IF
-
B 93 Kopenhagen
Postp.
Vanloese IF
-
BK Frem
Nisan 9
Postp.
B 93 Kopenhagen
-
Vanloese IF
Postp.
BK Frem
-
FC Helsingoer
Postp.
HIK Hellerup
-
Broenshoej BK
Postp.
Hilleroed Fodbold
-
FA 2000
Postp.
Holbaek BI
-
Skovshoved IF
Postp.
Slagelse BI
-
BK Avarta
Nisan 4
Postp.
AB
-
Vejgaard Bk
Postp.
Brabrand
-
Naesby BK
Postp.
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
-
Thisted
Postp.
Jammerbugt FC
-
Ringkobing IF
Postp.
Middelfart BK
-
Aarhus Fremad
Postp.
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
-
Dalum IF
Nisan 9
Postp.
Aarhus Fremad
-
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Postp.
Dalum IF
-
Jammerbugt FC
Postp.
Naesby BK
-
AB
Postp.
Ringkobing IF
-
Middelfart BK
Postp.
Thisted
-
Brabrand
Postp.
Vejgaard Bk
-
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
Nisan 4
Postp.
BK Fremad Valby
-
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Postp.
Allerod FK
-
Herlev IF
Postp.
IF Skjold Birkeroed
-
KFUM Roskilde
Postp.
Koge Nord FC
-
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
Postp.
Taastrup FC
-
Taarnby FF
Nisan 4
Postp.
Frederikssund IK
-
GVI
Postp.
Greve Fodbold
-
Avedoere IF
Postp.
AB Taarnby
-
B 1908 Amager
Postp.
BK Union
-
Karlslunde If
Postp.
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
-
Ishoej If
Nisan 9
Postp.
Frederikssund IK
-
B 1908 Amager
Nisan 4
Postp.
Kolding BK
-
Herning Fremad
Postp.
OKS
-
Odder IGF
Postp.
Otterup B & IK
-
BK Marienlyst
Postp.
Tarup-Paarup IF
-
SFB Oure FA
Postp.
Hedensted IF
-
Varde IF
Nisan 9
Postp.
Otterup B & IK
-
Odder IGF
Postp.
Hedensted IF
-
BK Marienlyst
Nisan 3
Postp.
Silkeborg KFUM
-
FC Djursland
Nisan 4
Postp.
Skjold Saeby
-
Kjellerup IF
Postp.
Vri
-
Noerresundby BK
Nisan 5
Postp.
Holstebro BK
-
Lyseng IF
Postp.
Aarhus Fremad 2
-
Viby IF
Nisan 9
Postp.
Skjold Saeby
-
Viby IF
Postp.
Vri
-
FC Djursland
Nisan 4
Postp.
Fortuna Hjoerring
-
VSK Aarhus
Postp.
Broendby
-
KoldingQ
Postp.
FC Nordsjaelland
-
FC THY-Thisted Q
Nisan 4
Postp.
B 93
-
Koege
Postp.
Odense Q
-
Vildbjerg
Postp.
Ballerup-Skovlunde
-
AaB
Danimarka - Superliga
Mart 22
Postp.
AC Horsens
-
Broendby IF
Postp.
AaB
-
AGF
Postp.
FC Koebenhavn
-
Randers FC
Postp.
FC Nordsjaelland
-
FC Midtjylland
Postp.
Hobro
-
Lyngby
Postp.
OB
-
Esbjerg FB
Postp.
SonderjyskE
-
Silkeborg
Danimarka - DBU Pokalen
Mart 3
Bitti
Esbjerg fB
AGF
Mart 4
Bitti
AaB
FC Koebenhavn
Mart 5
Bitti
Randers FC
SoenderjyskE
AET
AC Horsens *
Silkeborg
Haziran 22, 2019
Bitti
Avarta
Kjellerup
Bitti
Frem
Tarup-Paarup
Bitti
Hilleroed
Skovshoved
Bitti
Marienlyst
Dalum
Bitti
Slagelse
FC Sydvest 05
Bitti
Vejgaard
Odder IGF
Danimarka - 3F Ligaen: Women
Kasım 16, 2019
Bitti
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FC THY-Thisted Q
Bitti
Broendby
Fortuna Hjoerring
Bitti
FC Nordsjaelland
Odense Q
Bitti
KoldingQ
VSK Aarhus