Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Mayıs 25
18:00
FC Koebenhavn
-
FC Nordsjaelland
18:00
FC Midtjylland
-
Esbjerg FB
18:00
OB
-
Broendby IF
Mayıs 26
19:00
AGF
-
Randers FC
Danimarka - 1st Division
Mayıs 25
14:45
Fredericia
-
Hvidovre IF
14:45
FC Helsingoer
-
Lyngby
14:45
HB Koege
-
FC Roskilde
14:45
Naestved
-
Thisted
14:45
Silkeborg
-
Nykoebing FC
14:45
Viborg FF
-
Fremad Amager
Mayıs 22
Bitti
B 93 Kopenhagen
AB
Bitti
Brabrand
Vanloese IF
Bitti
HIK Hellerup
Broenshoej BK
Bitti
Middelfart BK
Aarhus Fremad
Bitti
Ringkobing IF
Jammerbugt FC
Bitti
Skive
Kolding IF
Mayıs 25
14:00
Aarhus Fremad
-
Ringkobing IF
14:00
Vanloese IF
-
Middelfart BK
15:00
Jammerbugt FC
-
HIK Hellerup
16:00
Broenshoej BK
-
B 93 Kopenhagen
16:00
Kolding IF
-
Brabrand
Mayıs 26
16:00
AB
-
Skive
Mayıs 21
Bitti
Skovshoved
Frem
Mayıs 22
Bitti
Dalum
Slagelse
Bitti
Hilleroed
0 - 0
Avarta
Bitti
Kjellerup
Vejgaard
Bitti
Marienlyst
Tarup-Paarup
Bitti
Odder IGF
FC Sydvest 05
Mayıs 24
20:00
Avarta
-
Skovshoved
Mayıs 25
14:00
Hilleroed
-
Dalum
14:00
Tarup-Paarup
-
Odder IGF
14:00
Vejgaard
-
Slagelse
15:00
FC Sydvest 05
-
Kjellerup
15:00
Frem
-
Marienlyst
Mayıs 25
13:00
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
-
Holbaek
14:00
Avedore IF
-
Karlslunde If
14:00
Birkerød Skjold
-
GVI
15:00
Taastrup FC
-
Herlev IF
16:00
AB Taarnby
-
Greve
Mayıs 25
14:00
Allerod FK
-
TFC Odsherred
14:00
BK Union
-
BK Fremad Valby
14:00
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
-
B 1908 Amager
14:30
KFUM Roskilde
-
Kastrup
15:00
Ishoej If
-
FA 2000
Mayıs 24
19:30
B 1913 Odense
-
Naesby BK
20:00
Kolding BK
-
B. 1909
20:00
Silkeborg KFUM
-
Viborg 2
Mayıs 25
14:00
Otterup B & IK
-
Oure FA
14:30
Hedensted IF
-
Varde IF
Mayıs 24
19:30
Nørresundby BK
-
AAB II
Mayıs 25
13:00
Lystrup IF
-
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
14:00
Viby IF
-
IF Lyseng
16:00
FC Djursland
-
Vatanspor
Mayıs 26
16:00
Aarhus Fremad 2
-
Holstebro BK
Nisan 13
Bitti
Dalum IF
Vejgaard Bk
Bitti
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
0 - 0
Ringkobing IF
Bitti
Kjellerup IF
Jammerbugt FC
Bitti
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
Bitti
Odder IGF
Tarup-Paarup IF
Bitti
Skive
Brabrand
Nisan 13
Bitti
AB
Broenshoej BK
Bitti
B 93 Kopenhagen
BK Avarta
Bitti
BK Frem
Skovshoved IF
Bitti
HIK Hellerup
Middelfart BK
Bitti
Hillerod Fodbold
BK Marienlyst
Bitti
Slagelse BI
Vanloese IF
Danimarka - Superliga
Mart 17
Bitti
AC Horsens
Broendby IF
Bitti
AaB
AGF
Bitti
Esbjerg FB
Vejle Boldklub
Bitti
FC Koebenhavn
Hobro
Bitti
FC Midtjylland
SonderjyskE
Bitti
OB
Randers FC
Bitti
Vendsyssel FF
FC Nordsjaelland
Nisan 28
Bitti
AGF
AC Horsens
Bitti
SoenderjyskE
Vejle Boldklub
Nisan 26
Bitti
AaB
Hobro
Bitti
Vendsyssel FF
Randers FC
Mayıs 19
Bitti
AC Horsens
Vendsyssel FF
AET
Vejle Boldklub
Hobro
Danimarka - DBU Pokalen
Mayıs 17
AET
Broendby IF
FC Midtjylland *