Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Çek Cumhuriyeti - 1st League:: championship
Mayıs 26
Bitti
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
Bitti
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
Bitti
Viktoria Plzen
Banik Ostrava
Mayıs 24
Bitti
Mlada Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlin
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 1st League:: relegation
Mayıs 25
Bitti
Bohemians 1905
Opava
Bitti
Slovacko
Karvina
Bitti
Pribram
Dukla Praha
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 2nd league
Mayıs 25
Bitti
Hradec Kralove
FK MAS Taborsko
Bitti
FC Vlasim
SK Prostejov
Bitti
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Bitti
Sokolov
Usti nad Labem
Bitti
Trinec
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Bitti
FK Varnsdorf
Znojmo
Bitti
MFK Chrudim
Zizkov
Bitti
Vitkovice
Pardubice
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 3rd league CFL
Mayıs 25
Bitti
FC Pisek
TJ Sokol Zivanice
Bitti
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
Bitti
SK Prevysov
FK Loko Vltavin
Bitti
FK Dobrovice
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
18:00
TJ Slovan Velvary
-
SK Benesov
Mayıs 26
Bitti
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FK Kraluv Dvur
Bitti
FK TJ Stechovice
0 - 3
FK Litomericko
Bitti
SK Sokol Brozany
Olympia Radotin
Canc.
Sk Viktorie Jirny
-
SK Zapy
Mayıs 29
18:00
FK Kraluv Dvur
-
FK TJ Stechovice
18:00
FK Loko Vltavin
-
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
18:00
Olympia Radotin
-
FK Litomericko
18:00
SK Benesov
-
SK Sokol Brozany
18:00
SK Zapy
-
TJ Sokol Zivanice
18:00
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
-
FC Pisek
18:00
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
-
FK Dobrovice
Canc.
TJ Slovan Velvary
-
Sk Viktorie Jirny
19:00
1. FC Karlovy Vary
-
SK Prevysov
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 3rd league MSFL
Mayıs 24
Bitti
FC Velke Mezirici
FC Hlucin
Bitti
Rymarov
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Bitti
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Mayıs 25
Bitti
Uhersky Brod
FK Hodonin
Bitti
OFS Frydek Mistek
FC Odra Petrkovice
Bitti
Tj Valasske Mezirici
SK Lisen
Mayıs 26
Bitti
SC Unicov
SK Spartak Hulin
Bitti
SFK Vrchovina
Mfk Vyskov
Mayıs 29
19:00
FC Velke Mezirici
-
SC Unicov
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4th league:: Division A
Mayıs 24
Bitti
TJ Sokol Cizova
7 - 3
Jindrichuv Hradec
Mayıs 25
Bitti
TJ Prestice
Taborsko B
Bitti
Marianske Lazne
3 - 1
Horovicko
Bitti
Doubravka
1 - 0
Klatovy
Bitti
MFK Dobris
2 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav
Bitti
Tachov
Cesky lev
Mayıs 26
Bitti
SK Rakovnik
0 - 0
Admira Praha
Bitti
Tatran Sedlcany
Aritma Praha
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4th league:: Division B
Mayıs 25
Bitti
Chomutov
Sokol Libis
Bitti
FK Zbuzany
SS Ostra
Bitti
Meteor Praha
SK Polaban Nymburk
Bitti
Neratovice
Mostecky FK
AP
TJ Tatran Rakovnik *
Sokol Hostoun
Bitti
Banik Sous
FK Ostrov
Mayıs 26
AP
Motorlet Praha
Kladno *
Bitti
Olympie Brezova
4 - 1
FK Brandys nad Labem
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4th league:: Division C
Mayıs 25
Bitti
Jiskra Mseno
Pencin-Turnov
Bitti
Fk Prepere
FK Caslav
AP
FK Nachod *
Cesky Brod
Bitti
Trutnov
Horky nad Jizerou
Mayıs 26
Bitti
FK Pardubice II
2 - 3
Dvur Kralove
Bitti
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 2
Kolin
Canc.
FC Olympia HK
-
Sokol Velke Hamry
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4th league:: Division D
Mayıs 25
Bitti
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
Slovan Rosice
Bitti
Breclav
1 - 4
Blansko
Bitti
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 2
Tasovice
Mayıs 26
Bitti
Havlickuv Brod
Nove Sady Olomouc
Bitti
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
1 - 6
Stara Rise
Bitti
FC Strani
2 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Bitti
Slavoj Polna
4 - 1
AFC Humpolec
Bitti
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
0 - 0
Sokol Lanzho
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4th league:: Division E
Mayıs 25
Bitti
Opava B
Slavicin
Postp.
Sokol Usti
-
MFK Havirov
Bitti
FC Vsetin
2 - 3
Bospor Bohumin
Bitti
HFK Olomouc
3 - 2
SK Detmarovice
Mayıs 26
Bitti
Frydlant
1 - 1
Hermanice
Bitti
Kozlovice
Slavoj Olympia
Bitti
Sumperk
0 - 0
FC Viktorie Prerov
Mayıs 28
18:30
Novy Jicin
-
Hranice
Mayıs 25
Bitti
Viktoria Plzen U21
Sigma Olomouc U21
Mayıs 26
Bitti
Zbrojovka Brno U21
Bohemians 1905 U21
Bitti
Hradec Kralove U21
Slovacko U21
Mayıs 27
14:00
Mlada Boleslav U21
-
Slovan Liberec U21
14:00
Sparta Praha U21
-
Banik Ostrava U21
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Juniorska liga:: group B
Mayıs 24
Bitti
Jablonec U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21
Mayıs 26
Bitti
Karvina U21
1 - 3
Teplice U21
Mayıs 27
12:00
Slavia Praha U21
-
Dukla Praha U21
17:00
Pribram U21
-
Trinec U21
Çek Cumhuriyeti - U19 league
Mayıs 24
Bitti
Banik Ostrava U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
Mayıs 25
Bitti
Hradec Kralove U19
Pribram U19
Bitti
Mlada Boleslav U19
Pardubice U19
Bitti
Karvina U19
FC Vysocina Jihlava U19
Bitti
Slovacko U19
Dukla Praha U19
Bitti
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 0
Zlin U19
Mayıs 26
Bitti
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Sparta Praha U19
Mayıs 29
14:00
Slavia Praha U19
-
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Kupa
Mayıs 22
Bitti
Slavia Prague
Banik Ostrava
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 1st League
Nisan 27
Bitti
Slovacko
Bohemians 1905
Bitti
Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha
Bitti
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
Bitti
Mlada Boleslav
FC Fastav Zlin
Bitti
Teplice
Pribram
Bitti
Karvina
Slovan Liberec
Bitti
Opava
Sparta Prague
Bitti
Slavia Prague
Sigma Olomouc
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Juniorska liga CFL
Mart 17
Bitti
Dukla Praha
FK Mlada Boleslav
Mart 18
Bitti
1 FK Pribram
FK Teplice
Bitti
AC Sparta Praha
SK Slavia Praha
Bitti
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Baumit Jablonec
Bitti
Ceske Budejovice
FC Hradec Kralove
Bitti
FC Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Juniorska liga MSFL
Mart 17
Bitti
Mfk Okd Karvina
FC Banik Ostrava
Bitti
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Fotbal Trinec
Mart 18
Bitti
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Bitti
FC Vysocina Jihlava
1. FC Slovacko