Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Çek Cumhuriyeti - 1st League
Eylül 18
Bitti
Teplice
Mlada Boleslav
Eylül 20
19:00
Bohemians 1905
-
FC Fastav Zlin
Eylül 21
17:30
Slovacko
-
Teplice
17:30
Pribram
-
Karvina
17:30
Opava
-
Slovan Liberec
20:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
-
Viktoria Plzen
Eylül 22
16:30
Mlada Boleslav
-
Banik Ostrava
19:00
Sparta Prague
-
Slavia Prague
Eylül 23
19:00
Jablonec
-
Sigma Olomouc
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 2nd league
Eylül 20
18:00
Vitkovice
-
Sokolov
19:00
Vysocina Jihlava
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Eylül 21
11:15
Dukla Praha
-
Usti nad Labem
11:15
Trinec
-
Zizkov
11:15
MFK Chrudim
-
FC Vlasim
17:30
FK Varnsdorf
-
Pardubice
17:30
SK Lisen
-
SK Prostejov
18:00
Hradec Kralove
-
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Çek Cumhuriyeti - CFL:: group A
Eylül 20
18:00
FK Kraluv Dvur
-
FK Loko Vltavin
Eylül 21
11:15
SK Benesov
-
FK Admira Prague
11:15
SK Motorlet Praha
-
AC Sparta Prague B
17:30
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
-
FC Viktoria Plzen B
Eylül 22
11:00
FK Pribram B
-
FC Pisek
11:30
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
-
SK Slavia Praha B
14:30
FK MAS Taborsko
-
FK TJ Stechovice
17:30
Sokol Hostoun
-
SK Rakovnik
Çek Cumhuriyeti - CFL:: group B
Eylül 21
11:15
FK Jablonec 97 B
-
FK Mlada Boleslav B
17:30
TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
-
TJ Sokol Zivanice
17:30
TJ Slovan Velvary
-
FK Dukla Praha B
Eylül 22
11:15
FC Hradec Kralove B
-
FK Pardubice B
11:15
FK Chlumec NC
-
SK Zapy
11:15
Slovan Liberec U21
-
Fk Prepere
11:30
FK Teplice B
-
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
17:30
SK Sokol Brozany
-
FK Zbuzany 1953
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 3rd league MSFL
Eylül 20
17:00
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
-
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
17:30
Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
-
Banik Ostrava B
Eylül 21
11:15
FC Odra Petrkovice
-
SK Unicov
16:30
FC Hlucin
-
SFK Vrchovina
16:30
OFS Frydek Mistek
-
Uhersky Brod
16:30
Rosice
-
FK Apos Blansko
Eylül 22
11:15
FC Slovacko B
-
Znojmo
11:15
FC Velke Mezirici
-
FC Fastav Zlin B
11:15
SK Sigma Olomouc B
-
Mfk Vyskov
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4th league:: Division A
Eylül 21
11:15
SK Petrin Plzen
-
Otava Katovice
11:30
Horovicko
-
Klatovy
17:30
Cesky lev
-
Marianske Lazne
17:30
Doubravka
-
TJ Sokol Cizova
17:30
Rokycany
-
Ceske Budejovice II
17:30
Spartak Sobeslav
-
Slavoj Myto
18:00
Hvezda Cheb
-
TJ Prestice
Eylül 22
17:30
Tatran Sedlcany
-
Jindrichuv Hradec
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4th league:: Division B
Eylül 21
11:15
Kladno
-
Chomutov
11:15
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
-
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
17:30
Cesky Brod
-
FK Brandys nad Labem
17:30
FK Ostrov
-
Aritma Praha
17:30
SK Slany
-
Steti
18:00
Banik Sous
-
MFK Dobris
Eylül 22
11:15
Meteor Praha
-
Neratovice
17:30
FK Louny
-
Olympie Brezova
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4th league:: Division C
Eylül 21
11:15
Sparta Kutna Hora
-
Trutnov
17:30
FK Nachod
-
Sokol Velke Hamry
17:30
SS Ostra
-
Hlinsko
17:30
Vysoke Myto
-
Letohrad
Eylül 22
17:30
Benatky nad Jizerou
-
Kolin
17:30
Dvur Kralove
-
Sokol Libis
17:30
SK Polaban Nymburk
-
Horky nad Jizerou
17:30
SK Poricany
-
FK Caslav
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4th league:: Division D
Eylül 18
Bitti
TJ Start Brno
Zbrojovka Brno II
Eylül 21
11:15
Vysocina Jihlava II
-
Stara Rise
16:30
Breclav
-
Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
16:30
TJ Start Brno
-
Tasovice
Eylül 22
16:30
FC Spartak Velka Bites
-
Sokol Lanzho
16:30
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
-
AFC Humpolec
16:30
Slavoj Polna
-
Zbrojovka Brno II
16:30
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
-
Havlickuv Brod
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4th league:: Division E
Eylül 21
16:30
HFK Olomouc
-
Slavicin
16:30
Hranice
-
Brumov
16:30
Slovan Bzenec
-
Hodonin-Sardice
16:30
TJ Skastice
-
Nove Sady Olomouc
Eylül 22
11:15
Sumperk
-
FC Vsetin
16:30
Kozlovice
-
FC Viktorie Prerov
16:30
TJ Tatran Vsechovice
-
FC Strani
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 4th league:: Division F
Eylül 21
16:30
Bospor Bohumin
-
Jiskra Rymarov
Eylül 22
11:15
Karviná II
-
Novy Jicin
11:15
Opava B
-
Hermanice
11:15
Trinec II
-
Valasske Mezirici
16:30
FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
-
MFK Havirov
16:30
SK Beskyd Frenstat
-
SK Detmarovice
16:30
Slavoj Olympia
-
Frydlant
Çek Cumhuriyeti - U19 league
Eylül 17
Bitti
Pribram U19
Sparta Praha U19
Bitti
Opava U19
0 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Eylül 20
live 90'
Opava U19
Pardubice U19
live 36'
Karvina U19
0 - 0
Slavia Praha U19
live 36'
Sigma Olomouc U19
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen U19
Eylül 21
12:00
Hradec Kralove U19
-
Pribram U19
12:00
Slovacko U19
-
Mlada Boleslav U19
13:00
Banik Ostrava U19
-
Meteor Praha U19
13:00
Ceske Budejovice U19
-
Zbrojovka Brno U19
14:30
Zlin U19
-
Sparta Praha U19
Çek Cumhuriyeti - 1st League :: Women
Eylül 18
Bitti
AC Sparta Prague
FC Slovan Liberec
Eylül 21
12:00
FC Slovan Liberec
-
FK Pardubice
12:00
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
-
AC Sparta Prague
Eylül 22
11:30
FK Dukla Praha
-
FC Viktoria Plzen
15:00
1 FC Slovacko
-
SK Slavia Prague
Çek Cumhuriyeti - Kupa
Eylül 10
Bitti
FC Hlucin
4 - 2
Vitkovice