Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Brezilya - Paulista A1
Nisan 2
Postp.
Santo Andre
-
Ituano FC
Postp.
Ferroviaria
-
AA Internacional Limeira SP
Postp.
Novorizontino
-
Santos FC SP
Postp.
Guarani
-
Sao Paulo
Postp.
Mirassol FC SP
-
Ponte Preta
Postp.
Oeste FC
-
SC Corinthians SP
Postp.
Red Bull Bragantino SP
-
Botafogo FC SP
Postp.
Palmeiras
-
EC Agua Santa SP
Brezilya - Paulista A2
Mart 28
Postp.
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
-
CA Votuporanguense SP
Postp.
AD Sao Caetano SP
-
Audax Sao Paulo
Postp.
CA Juventus SP
-
SC Atibaia SP
Postp.
Sao Bento
-
Monte Azul SP
Postp.
EC Taubate SP
-
Sao Bernardo
Postp.
EC XV De Novembro SP
-
CA Penapolense SP
Postp.
Red Bull Brasil
-
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
Postp.
Rio Claro FC SP
-
Sertaozinho SP
Brezilya - Kupa
Mart 19
Postp.
Parana Clube
-
Botafogo RJ
Postp.
Vitoria
-
Ceara
Postp.
America RN
-
Juventude
Postp.
Brusque
-
Brasil de Pelotas
Postp.
CRB
-
Cruzeiro
Postp.
Goias
-
Vasco da Gama
Mart 20
Postp.
America MG
-
Ferroviaria
Postp.
Afogados da Ingazeira
-
Ponte Preta
Postp.
EC Sao Jose
-
Atletico GO
Postp.
Fluminense
-
Figueirense
Brezilya - Serie C:: final
Ekim 6, 2019
Bitti
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Nautico
Brezilya - Serie D:: play-off
Ağustos 18, 2019
AP
Manaus FC
Brusque *
Brezilya - Süper Kupa
Şubat 16
Bitti
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
Brezilya - Serie A
Mayıs 2
23:00
Botafogo FR RJ
-
Bahia
23:00
Flamengo
-
Atletico Mineiro MG
23:00
Coritiba
-
Internacional
23:00
Fortaleza EC CE
-
CA Paranaense PR
23:00
Goias
-
Sao Paulo
23:00
Gremio
-
Fluminense FC RJ
23:00
SC Corinthians SP
-
Atletico GO
23:00
SC Recife PE
-
Ceara
23:00
Palmeiras
-
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
23:00
Santos FC SP
-
Red Bull Bragantino SP
Brezilya - Serie B
Mayıs 1
22:00
Ponte Preta
-
America MG
22:00
AD Confianca SE
-
Parana Clube PR
22:00
Avai FC SC
-
Nautico
22:00
CS Alagoano AL
-
Guarani
22:00
Cruzeiro
-
Botafogo FC SP
22:00
Cuiaba EC MT
-
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
22:00
Juventude
-
CRB
22:00
Vitoria
-
Sampaio Correa FC MA
22:00
Oeste FC
-
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
-
Figueirense FC SC
Nisan 1
Postp.
Bangu
-
AD Cabofriense
Nisan 2
Postp.
Flamengo
-
Boavista
Postp.
Portuguesa RJ
-
Botafogo RJ
Nisan 1
Postp.
Macae
-
Fluminense
Postp.
Vasco da Gama
-
Madureira RJ
Nisan 4
Postp.
Volta Redonda
-
Resende
Brezilya - Gaucho:: 2nd stage
Nisan 2
Postp.
Juventude
-
CE Bento Goncalves RS
Postp.
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
-
Gremio
Postp.
EC Pelotas RS
-
EC Sao Jose RS
Postp.
EC Sao Luiz RS
-
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
Postp.
Internacional
-
CE Aimore RS
Postp.
Ypiranga FC RS
-
SER Caxias DO Sul RS
Brezilya - Mineiro
Nisan 2
Postp.
Atletico MG
-
Patrocinense
Postp.
Boa Esporte Clube
-
Tupynambas
Postp.
Caldense
-
Cruzeiro
Postp.
Tombense FC
-
Uberlandia
Postp.
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
-
America MG
Postp.
Villa Nova AC
-
Coimbra
Nisan 2
Postp.
ABC
-
America FC RN
Nisan 5
Postp.
ABC
-
AS Sociedade Unida RN
Postp.
ACD Potiguar RN
-
America FC RN
Postp.
Globo FC RN
-
CE Forca E Luz RN
Postp.
Palmeira FC RN
-
Santa Cruz FC RN
Nisan 5
Canc.
Real Desportivo Ariquemes RO
-
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
Canc.
Rondoniense Ro
-
Genus RO
Nisan 5
Canc.
Barcelona RO
-
Uniao Cacoalense RO
Canc.
Ji-Parana RO
-
Guapore RO
Canc.
Pimentense RO
-
Vilhenense ES RO
Mart 21
Postp.
ABC
-
CS Alagoano AL
Postp.
AD Frei Paulistano SE
-
SD Imperatriz MA
Postp.
Botafogo FC PB
-
Vitoria
Postp.
CRB
-
Ceara
Postp.
Bahia
-
Nautico
Postp.
Fortaleza EC CE
-
America FC RN
Postp.
River AC PI
-
Santa Cruz FC PE
Postp.
SC Recife PE
-
AD Confianca SE
Mart 18
Postp.
Americano RJ
-
America RJ
Mart 21
Postp.
America RJ
-
Nova Iguacu
Brezilya - Paraibano
Mart 28
Postp.
Desportiva Perilima PB
-
Nacional AC PB
Postp.
SC Lagoa Seca PB
-
SAO Paulo Crystal FC PB
Mart 29
Postp.
Botafogo FC PB
-
CS Paraibano PB
Postp.
Sousa EC PB
-
Atletico Cajazeirense PB
Postp.
Treze FC PB
-
Campinense PB
Postp.
Sousa EC PB
-
Botafogo FC PB
Brezilya - Pernambucano A1
Mart 26
Postp.
Afogados Ingazeira Pe
-
AAD Vitoria Tabocas PE
Postp.
Decisao PE
-
Central PE
Postp.
Retro FC Brasil
-
Petrolina PE
Postp.
SC Recife PE
-
Santa Cruz FC PE
Postp.
Salgueiro PE
-
Nautico
Mart 29
Postp.
AD Confianca SE
-
AD Frei Paulistano SE
Postp.
AO Itabaiana SE
-
CS Sergipe SE
Mart 13
Bitti
Atletico Acreano AC
2 - 0
SC Humaita AC
AP
Galvez EC AC *
Placido de Castro
Mart 16
Bitti
Atletico Acreano AC
0 - 4
Galvez EC AC
Şubat 23
Bitti
Boavista
Flamengo
Şubat 8
Bitti
Bangu
Macae
Şubat 9
Bitti
Boavista
Volta Redonda
Bitti
Flamengo
Madureira RJ
Bitti
AD Cabofriense
Resende
Bitti
Fluminense
Botafogo RJ
Bitti
Portuguesa RJ
Vasco da Gama
Şubat 19
Bitti
Americano RJ
Friburguense
Bitti
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
Ocak 11
Bitti
Friburguense
Americano RJ
Bitti
Macae
Portuguesa RJ
Bitti
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
Şubat 22
Bitti
SER Caxias DO Sul RS
1 - 0
Gremio
Brezilya - Gaucho
Şubat 8
Bitti
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
1 - 0
EC Sao Jose RS
Bitti
Juventude
0 - 0
Ypiranga FC RS
Bitti
Internacional
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
Şubat 9
Bitti
CE Aimore RS
2 - 1
Gremio
Bitti
CE Bento Goncalves RS
SER Caxias DO Sul RS
Şubat 10
Bitti
EC Sao Luiz RS
EC Pelotas RS
Brezilya - Sergipano
Mart 1
Bitti
AD Confianca SE
Boca Junior FC SE
Bitti
AD Frei Paulistano SE
CS Sergipe SE
Bitti
AO Itabaiana SE
Lagarto FC SE
Bitti
America Esporte Clube SE
Dorense FC SE
Brezilya - Recopa Gaucha
Ocak 19
AP
Pelotas *
Gremio
Brezilya - U20 Copa do Brasil
Mart 18
Canc.
Atletico Mineiro MG
-
SE DO Gama DF
Canc.
Desportiva Perilima PB
-
SC Recife PE
Canc.
Bragantino PA
-
Tupi FC MG
Canc.
Ceara SC CE
-
EC Sao Jose RS
Canc.
Fluminense EC PI
-
EC Bahia BA
Canc.
Galvez EC AC
-
Abc FC RN
Canc.
Goias EC GO
-
Uniao EC MT
Canc.
Jacioba AL
-
CR Flamengo RJ
Canc.
Londrina EC PR
-
Sao Raimundo EC RR
Canc.
Moto Club MA
-
AD Confianca SE
Canc.
Palmas FR TO
-
Coritiba FC PR
Canc.
SC Internacional RS
-
Vilhenense EC RO
Canc.
Sao Paulo Fc Sp
-
CE Uniao ABC MS
Canc.
Serra Fc Es
-
SE Palmeiras SP
Mart 19
Canc.
Avai FC SC
-
Nacional FC AM
Canc.
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
-
Trem Dc Ap