Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Brezilya - Serie A
Temmuz 20
17:00
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
-
Fluminense FC RJ
23:00
Bahia
-
Cruzeiro
Temmuz 21
01:00
CSA AL
-
CA Paranaense PR
01:00
Ceara
-
Palmeiras
01:00
Internacional
-
Gremio
17:00
Botafogo FR RJ
-
Santos FC SP
22:00
Atletico Mineiro MG
-
Fortaleza EC CE
22:00
SC Corinthians SP
-
Flamengo
Temmuz 22
01:00
Avai FC SC
-
Goias
Temmuz 23
02:00
Sao Paulo
-
Chapecoense AF
Brezilya - Serie B
Temmuz 17
Bitti
Coritiba
Sao Bento
Bitti
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Atletico GO
Temmuz 19
Bitti
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Parana Clube PR
Temmuz 20
01:15
Figueirense FC SC
-
Londrina EC PR
03:30
Vitoria
-
Criciuma
17:00
Oeste FC
-
CA Bragantino SP
22:30
Vila Nova
-
America MG
Temmuz 21
01:00
Botafogo FC SP
-
Guarani
01:00
Operario Fec PR
-
CRB
Temmuz 23
02:00
SC Recife PE
-
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Brezilya - Serie C - Grup A
Temmuz 19
Bitti
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Santa Cruz FC PE
Temmuz 20
23:00
Botafogo FC PB
-
ABC
23:00
Globo FC RN
-
Ferroviario AC CE
Temmuz 21
22:00
AD Confianca SE
-
SD Imperatriz MA
Temmuz 22
00:00
Nautico
-
Treze FC PB
Brezilya - Serie C - Grup B
Temmuz 20
02:00
Ypiranga FC RS
-
Clube DO Remo PA
21:00
EC Sao Jose RS
-
Atletico Acreano AC
Temmuz 21
01:15
BOA EC MG
-
Juventude
23:00
Luverdense
-
Tombense FC MG
Temmuz 23
02:00
Paysandu
-
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Brezilya - Serie D:: play-off
Temmuz 20
22:00
Manaus FC
-
Caxias
Temmuz 21
02:00
AO Itabaiana
-
Ituano FC
21:00
EC Jacuipense
-
Floresta
22:00
Brusque
-
Juazeirense
Brezilya - Kupa
Temmuz 18
Bitti
Atletico MG
Cruzeiro
Bitti
Bahia
Gremio
AP
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense *
AP
Internacional *
Palmeiras
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A1
Haziran 10
Bitti
Rio Branco
Barcelona
Bitti
Sao Raimundo RR
Fast Clube
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A2
Haziran 10
Bitti
Manaus FC
Santos AP
Bitti
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Galvez EC
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A3
Haziran 10
Bitti
Moto Club MA
Atletico Roraima
Bitti
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A4
Haziran 10
Bitti
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
River AC
Bitti
Floresta
Santa Cruz RN
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A5
Haziran 10
Bitti
Altos
2 - 1
Maranhao
Bitti
Central SC
1 - 0
Atletico Cearense
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A6
Haziran 10
Bitti
America RN
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
Bitti
Bahia de Feira
America PE
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A7
Haziran 7
Bitti
Campinense
Vitoria das Tabocas
Haziran 10
Bitti
ASA
EC Jacuipense
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A8
Haziran 8
Bitti
Sergipe
0 - 1
Coruripe
Haziran 10
Bitti
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Fluminense de Feira
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A9
Haziran 10
Bitti
Aparecidense
AO Itabaiana
Canc.
Juazeirense
-
Gurupi
Bitti
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Interporto
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A10
Haziran 10
Bitti
Palmas
1 - 0
Corumbaense
Bitti
Sinop
Ipora
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A11
Haziran 10
Bitti
Anapolina
Uniao Rondonopolis
Bitti
Operario MS
Patrocinense
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A12
Haziran 10
Bitti
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Caldense
Bitti
Sobradinho EC
Vitoria ES
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A13
Haziran 10
Bitti
Serra
0 - 1
Brasiliense
Bitti
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Ituano FC
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A14
Haziran 10
Bitti
Novorizontino
Itaborai
Bitti
Tupi
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A15
Haziran 10
Bitti
Boavista
Brusque
Bitti
Foz do Iguacu
Gaucho
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A16
Haziran 10
Bitti
Atletico Tubarao
1 - 2
Cianorte
Bitti
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Caxias
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A17
Haziran 10
Bitti
Avenida
Maringa FC
Bitti
Joinville
1 - 0
Ferroviaria
AP
Red Bull Brasil *
Ponte Preta
Nisan 21
Bitti
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
Brezilya - Paulista A1
Mart 21
Bitti
AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo
Bitti
Botafogo FC SP
Santos FC SP
Bitti
Sao Bento
CA Bragantino SP
Bitti
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
Bitti
Guarani
Red Bull Brasil
Bitti
Ituano FC
SC Corinthians SP
Bitti
Oeste FC
Mirassol FC SP
Bitti
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
Nisan 28
Bitti
Inter de Limeira
Santo Andre
Mayıs 1
Bitti
Santo Andre
Inter de Limeira
Brezilya - Paulista A2
Mart 30
Bitti
Linense
0 - 1
EC Agua Santa SP
Bitti
CA Votuporanguense SP
Portuguesa Santista
Bitti
Santo Andre
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
Bitti
EC Taubate SP
AA Internacional SP
Bitti
EC XV De Novembro SP
0 - 1
SC Atibaia SP
Bitti
Nacional AC SP
CA Juventus SP
Bitti
Sao Bernardo
CA Penapolense
Bitti
Sertaozinho SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro FC SP
Mayıs 30
Bitti
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza
Mart 30
Bitti
Altos PI
CSA AL
Bitti
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
Bitti
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 3
Moto Clube MA
Bitti
Vitoria
Nautico
Bitti
Fortaleza EC CE
1 - 0
ABC
Bitti
Salgueiro PE
Ceara
Bitti
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Bahia
Bitti
Santa Cruz FC PE
AD Confianca SE
Mayıs 15
Bitti
CRB
Juazeirense
Mayıs 16
Bitti
Nautico
Campinense
Nisan 21
Bitti
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
Mart 28
Bitti
Fluminense
Flamengo
Mart 29
Bitti
Bangu
Vasco da Gama
Mart 31
AP
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo *