Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Brezilya - Serie A
Eylül 21
17:00
Botafogo FR RJ
-
Sao Paulo
23:00
Cruzeiro
-
Flamengo
Eylül 22
01:00
SC Corinthians SP
-
Bahia
03:00
Santos FC SP
-
Gremio
17:00
Internacional
-
Chapecoense AF
22:00
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
-
CA Paranaense PR
22:00
CSA AL
-
Ceara
22:00
Fortaleza EC CE
-
Palmeiras
Eylül 23
01:00
Goias
-
Fluminense FC RJ
Eylül 24
02:00
Avai FC SC
-
Atletico Mineiro MG
Brezilya - Serie B
Eylül 18
Bitti
Vila Nova
Botafogo FC SP
Bitti
Sao Bento
Vitoria
Eylül 20
Bitti
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Figueirense FC SC
Eylül 21
01:15
Criciuma
-
Atletico GO
03:30
SC Recife PE
-
America MG
17:00
Guarani
-
Parana Clube PR
22:30
CA Bragantino SP
-
Londrina EC PR
Eylül 22
01:00
Coritiba
-
CRB
01:00
Cuiaba EC MT
-
Oeste FC
Brezilya - Serie C:: final
Eylül 21
23:00
Sampaio Correa FC MA
-
AD Confianca SE
Eylül 24
02:00
Nautico
-
Juventude
Brezilya - Kupa
Eylül 19
Bitti
Internacional
Athletico Paranaense
Brezilya - Serie C - Grup A
Ağustos 24
Bitti
Ferroviario AC CE
AD Confianca SE
Bitti
Globo FC RN
0 - 2
ABC
Bitti
Nautico
Santa Cruz FC PE
Bitti
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0 - 1
SD Imperatriz MA
Bitti
Treze FC PB
Botafogo FC PB
Brezilya - Serie C - Grup B
Ağustos 26
Bitti
Atletico Acreano AC
Luverdense
Bitti
Juventude
0 - 1
Ypiranga FC RS
Bitti
EC Sao Jose RS
Volta Redonda FC RJ
Bitti
Paysandu
Clube DO Remo PA
Brezilya - Serie D:: play-off
Ağustos 18
AP
Manaus FC
Brusque *
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A1
Haziran 10
Bitti
Rio Branco
Barcelona
Bitti
Sao Raimundo RR
Fast Clube
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A2
Haziran 10
Bitti
Manaus FC
Santos AP
Bitti
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Galvez EC
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A3
Haziran 10
Bitti
Moto Club MA
Atletico Roraima
Bitti
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A4
Haziran 10
Bitti
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
River AC
Bitti
Floresta
Santa Cruz RN
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A5
Haziran 10
Bitti
Altos
2 - 1
Maranhao
Bitti
Central SC
1 - 0
Atletico Cearense
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A6
Haziran 10
Bitti
America RN
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
Bitti
Bahia de Feira
America PE
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A7
Haziran 7
Bitti
Campinense
Vitoria das Tabocas
Haziran 10
Bitti
ASA
EC Jacuipense
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A8
Haziran 8
Bitti
Sergipe
0 - 1
Coruripe
Haziran 10
Bitti
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Fluminense de Feira
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A9
Haziran 10
Bitti
Aparecidense
AO Itabaiana
Canc.
Juazeirense
-
Gurupi
Bitti
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Interporto
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A10
Haziran 10
Bitti
Palmas
1 - 0
Corumbaense
Bitti
Sinop
Ipora
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A11
Haziran 10
Bitti
Anapolina
Uniao Rondonopolis
Bitti
Operario MS
Patrocinense
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A12
Haziran 10
Bitti
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Caldense
Bitti
Sobradinho EC
Vitoria ES
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A13
Haziran 10
Bitti
Serra
0 - 1
Brasiliense
Bitti
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Ituano FC
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A14
Haziran 10
Bitti
Novorizontino
Itaborai
Bitti
Tupi
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A15
Haziran 10
Bitti
Boavista
Brusque
Bitti
Foz do Iguacu
Gaucho
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A16
Haziran 10
Bitti
Atletico Tubarao
1 - 2
Cianorte
Bitti
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Caxias
Brezilya - Serie D - Grup A17
Haziran 10
Bitti
Avenida
Maringa FC
Bitti
Joinville
1 - 0
Ferroviaria
AP
Red Bull Brasil *
Ponte Preta
Nisan 21
Bitti
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
Brezilya - Paulista A1
Mart 21
Bitti
AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo
Bitti
Botafogo FC SP
Santos FC SP
Bitti
Sao Bento
CA Bragantino SP
Bitti
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
Bitti
Guarani
Red Bull Brasil
Bitti
Ituano FC
SC Corinthians SP
Bitti
Oeste FC
Mirassol FC SP
Bitti
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
Nisan 28
Bitti
Inter de Limeira
Santo Andre
Mayıs 1
Bitti
Santo Andre
Inter de Limeira
Brezilya - Paulista A2
Mart 30
Bitti
Linense
0 - 1
EC Agua Santa SP
Bitti
CA Votuporanguense SP
Portuguesa Santista
Bitti
Santo Andre
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
Bitti
EC Taubate SP
AA Internacional Limeira SP
Bitti
EC XV De Novembro SP
0 - 1
SC Atibaia SP
Bitti
Nacional AC SP
CA Juventus SP
Bitti
Sao Bernardo
CA Penapolense
Bitti
Sertaozinho SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro FC SP
Mayıs 30
Bitti
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza
Mart 30
Bitti
Altos PI
CSA AL
Bitti
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
Bitti
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 3
Moto Clube MA
Bitti
Vitoria
Nautico
Bitti
Fortaleza EC CE
1 - 0
ABC
Bitti
Salgueiro PE
Ceara
Bitti
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Bahia
Bitti
Santa Cruz FC PE
AD Confianca SE
Mayıs 15
Bitti
CRB
Juazeirense
Mayıs 16
Bitti
Nautico
Campinense
Nisan 21
Bitti
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
Mart 28
Bitti
Fluminense
Flamengo
Mart 29
Bitti
Bangu
Vasco da Gama
Mart 31
AP
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo *