Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Avusturya - Bundesliga
Eylül 21
18:00
Admira Moedling
-
SKN St. Poelten
18:00
Mattersburg
-
Sturm Graz
18:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol
-
Rapid Wien
Eylül 22
15:30
Austria Wien
-
Altach
15:30
Hartberg
-
Wolfsberger AC
18:00
LASK
-
Salzburg
Avusturya - Erste Liga
Eylül 20
20:10
Grazer AK
-
SK Austria Klagenfurt
20:10
Kapfenberger SV
-
Amstetten
20:10
Austria Lustenau
-
BW Linz
20:10
SV Lafnitz
-
SV Horn
20:10
Ried
-
FC Juniors OO
Eylül 21
15:30
FC Liefering
-
FC Wacker Innsbruck
21:00
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Dornbirn
Eylül 22
11:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
-
Austria Wien (A)
Avusturya - Regionalliga East
Eylül 17
Bitti
FC Mauerwerk
Wiener Viktoria
Eylül 20
19:30
FCM Traiskirchen
-
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
20:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
-
ASK Ebreichsdorf
20:00
SK Rapid Wien II
-
FC Mauerwerk
20:00
Mattersburg (A)
-
Wiener SK
20:30
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
-
ASV Drassburg
21:00
Admira Moedling (A)
-
SC Team Wiener Linien
Eylül 21
17:00
Wiener Viktoria
-
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
SV Leobendorf
-
SV STRIPFING
Avusturya - Regionalliga Middle
Eylül 17
Bitti
Wolfsberger AC (A)
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
Eylül 20
20:00
FC Gleisdorf 09
-
SC Weiz
20:00
FC Wels
-
Deutschlandsberger SC
20:00
Sturm Graz (A)
-
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
20:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
-
ATSV Stadl Paura
20:00
Voecklamarkt
-
WSC Hertha
Eylül 21
17:00
SV Ried II
-
Kalsdorf
17:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
-
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
19:00
Union Gurten
-
Allerheiligen
Avusturya - Bundesliga :: Women
Eylül 20
20:00
SV Neulengbach
-
SV Horn
Eylül 21
13:30
SK Sturm Graz
-
Fc Wacker Innsbruck
Eylül 22
11:00
Ffc Vorderland
-
SKN St. Polten
14:00
Fc Sudburgenland
-
Fc Bergheim
15:00
SG Usc Landhaus/Austria Wien
-
Skv Altenmarkt
Avusturya - ÖFB Kupa
Temmuz 19
Bitti
USK Anif
Sturm Graz
Bitti
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
Ried
Bitti
Langenegg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Bitti
SK Treibach
1 - 2
WSG Swarovski Tirol
AET
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SV Lafnitz
Bitti
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
ASK Elektra
Bitti
FC Kitzbuehel
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Bitti
SV Hall
FC Juniors OO
Bitti
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Vorwaerts Steyr
Bitti
FC Gleisdorf 09
ASV Drassburg
Bitti
Seekirchen
Amstetten
Bitti
Union Gurten
FC Zell am See
Bitti
Wiener SK
Dornbirn
Bitti
FC Mauerwerk
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
Bitti
Parndorf
Salzburg
Temmuz 20
Bitti
FC Wolfurt
Floridsdorfer AC
Bitti
Asko Kottmannsdorf
Austria Wien
Bitti
SC Pinkafeld
Mattersburg
Bitti
SV Gloggnitz
SKN St. Poelten
AET
Wiener Viktoria *
Hartberg
Bitti
ATSV Stadl Paura
Austria Lustenau
Bitti
WSC Hertha
Hohenems
Bitti
Kufstein
Altach
Bitti
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
Bitti
Edelweiss Linz
Admira Moedling
Bitti
FCM Traiskirchen
SV Horn
Bitti
SV Leobendorf
0 - 5
BW Linz
Bitti
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
Kalsdorf
Bitti
Voecklamarkt
LASK
Bitti
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Grazer AK
Temmuz 21
Bitti
Allerheiligen
Rapid Wien
Bitti
Schwaz
Kapfenberger SV
Avusturya - Regionalliga Batı
Haziran 7
Bitti
Dornbirn
2 - 1
Kufstein
Bitti
SK Bischofshofen
Hohenems
Bitti
SV Groedig *
FC Kitzbuehel
Bitti
Reichenau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bitti
Schwaz
USK Anif
Bitti
Seekirchen
Woergl