Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Avustralya - Hyundai A-League
Nisan 3
Postp.
Sydney FC
-
Western United FC
Nisan 4
Postp.
Melbourne Victory
-
Central Coast Mariners FC
Postp.
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
-
Perth Glory
Nisan 5
Postp.
Wellington Phoenix FC
-
Adelaide United
Avustralya - Northern
Nisan 3
Postp.
Mindil Aces
-
Darwin Hearts FC
Nisan 4
Postp.
University Azzurri FC
-
Casuarina
Postp.
Hellenic
-
Port Darwin
Avustralya - Queensland
Nisan 4
Postp.
Moreton Bay United
-
Redlands United
Postp.
Brisbane City
-
Gold Coast United FC
Postp.
Gold Coast Knights
-
Lions FC
Postp.
Peninsula Power
-
Eastern Suburbs
Postp.
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
-
Magpies Crusaders
Nisan 5
Postp.
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
-
Brisbane Strikers
Postp.
Olympic FC
-
Capalaba
Avustralya - Western
Nisan 3
Postp.
Bayswater City
-
ECU Joondalup
Nisan 4
Postp.
Armadale
-
Inglewood United
Postp.
Balcatta
-
Floreat Athena
Postp.
Cockburn City
-
Perth
Postp.
Rockingham City FC
-
Perth Glory Youth
Postp.
Sorrento
-
Gwelup Croatia
Avustralya - Southern
Nisan 3
Postp.
North Eastern Metro Stars
-
Para Hills Knights
Nisan 4
Postp.
Adelaide Comets
-
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Postp.
Modbury Jets
-
Croydon Kings
Postp.
Adelaide City
-
Adelaide United Youth
Postp.
Adelaide Olympic
-
Adelaide Raiders
Postp.
Cumberland United
-
Campbelltown City
Avustralya - Capital
Nisan 5
Postp.
Canberra Olympic
-
Belconnen United
Postp.
Tigers FC
-
Monaro Panthers
Postp.
Tuggeranong United
-
Gungahlin United
Postp.
Canberra FC
-
Woden Weston FC
Avustralya - New South Wales
Nisan 4
Postp.
Sydney Olympic
-
Rockdale City Suns
Postp.
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
-
Blacktown City FC
Postp.
Marconi Stallions
-
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Nisan 5
Postp.
North Shore Mariners
-
Sutherland Sharks
Postp.
Sydney United 58
-
Wollongong Wolves
Postp.
Sydney FC Youth
-
Manly United
Nisan 4
Postp.
Weston Workers
-
Broadmeadow Magic
Nisan 5
Postp.
Adamstown Rosebud FC
-
Valentine Phoenix
Postp.
Charlestown Azzurri
-
Lambton Jaffas FC
Postp.
Newcastle Olympic
-
Edgeworth Eagles
Postp.
Lake Macquarie
-
Maitland
Avustralya - Victorian
Nisan 3
Postp.
Melbourne Knights
-
Altona Magic
Postp.
South Melbourne
-
St Albans Saints
Postp.
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
-
Avondale FC
Postp.
Bentleigh Greens
-
Oakleigh Cannons
Postp.
Dandenong City
-
Green Gully Cavaliers
Nisan 4
Postp.
Eastern Lions SC
-
Heidelberg United
Postp.
Dandenong Thunder SC
-
Hume City FC
Avustralya - Tasmania
Nisan 4
Postp.
South Hobart
-
Kingborough Lions
Postp.
Devonport City
-
Clarence Zebras
Postp.
Riverside Olympic
-
Glenorchy Knights
Postp.
Olympia FC Warriors
-
Launceston City
Avustralya - FFA Kupası
Ekim 23, 2019
Bitti
Adelaide United
Melbourne City FC
Nisan 4
Postp.
Hakoah Sydney City East
-
St George City
Postp.
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
-
Blacktown Spartans
Postp.
Hills United FC
-
Central Coast Mariners Youth
Postp.
St George FC
-
Northern Tigers
Postp.
Spirit FC
-
SD Raiders FC
Nisan 5
Postp.
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
-
Mounties Wanderers
Avustralya - Southern State League
Nisan 4
Postp.
Adelaide Victory
-
Western Strikers
Postp.
Seaford Rangers
-
Vipers FC
Postp.
Sturt Lions
-
West Adelaide
Postp.
White City Woodville
-
South Adelaide
Postp.
Adelaide Hills
-
Fulham United FC
Postp.
West Torrens Birkalla
-
Playford City Patriots
Nisan 4
Postp.
Brunswick City
-
Moreland City FC
Postp.
Langwarrin SC
-
Moreland Zebras
Postp.
Northcote City
-
Manningham United Blues
Postp.
Pascoe Vale SC
-
Goulburn Valley Suns
Postp.
North Geelong Warriors
-
Werribee City
Nisan 6
Postp.
Kingston City
-
Bulleen Lions
Avustralya - Queensland Premier Lig
Nisan 4
Postp.
Mitchelton
-
Sunshine Coast
Postp.
Southside Eagles
-
SWQ Thunder
Postp.
Holland Park Hawks
-
Wolves FC
Postp.
Souths United
-
Rochedale Rovers
Postp.
Logan Lightning
-
Western Pride
Avustralya - NPL Youth Western
Nisan 4
Postp.
Armadale U20
-
Inglewood United U20
Postp.
Balcatta U20
-
Floreat Athena U20
Postp.
Bayswater City U20
-
ECU Joondalup U20
Postp.
Cockburn City U20
-
Perth U20
Postp.
Rockingham City FC U20
-
Perth Glory U20
Postp.
Sorrento U20
-
Gwelup Croatia U20
Avustralya - NPL Queensland : Women
Nisan 4
Canc.
The Gap FC
-
Gold Coast United FC
Canc.
Logan Lightning
-
Capalaba FC
Canc.
Eastern Suburbs FC
-
Brisbane Roar QAS
Canc.
Moreton Bay United Jets FC
-
Mitchelton
Nisan 5
Canc.
Souths United FC
-
South West Queensland Thunder FC
Nisan 3
Canc.
Adelaide University
-
Adelaide Comets
Canc.
Metro United
-
West Adelaide
Canc.
Salisbury Inter
-
Fulham United
Nisan 4
Canc.
Adelaide City FC
-
FFSA NTC
Avustralya - Brisbane Premier Lig
Mart 27
Postp.
Centenary Stormers
-
Brisbane Knights
Mart 28
Postp.
Grange Thistle
-
Albany Creek
Postp.
Taringa Rovers
-
St George Willawong FC
Postp.
The Gap
-
Caboolture FC
Postp.
Acacia Ridge FC
-
North Star FC
Mart 29
Postp.
Toowong
-
Bayside United
Ocak 31
Bitti
Sydney FC Youth
Melbourne Victory Youth
Avustralya - Y-League
Ocak 25
Bitti
Melbourne Victory Youth
Adelaide United Youth
Bitti
Sydney FC Youth
Canberra United Youth
Bitti
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Newcastle Jets Youth
Ocak 26
Bitti
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC Youth
Avustralya - W-League:: play-off
Mart 21
Bitti
Melbourne City FC
1 - 0
Sydney FC
Avustralya - W-League
Şubat 29
Bitti
Melbourne Victory
Sydney FC
Bitti
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Mart 1
Bitti
Melbourne City FC
Brisbane Roar FC