Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Eylül 21
06:00
Maitland FC
-
Devonport City SC
08:00
Wollongong Wolves
-
Canberra Olympic FC
Eylül 22
06:00
Queensland Lions FC
-
Campbelltown City SC
09:30
Heidelberg United SC
-
Perth SC
Avustralya - Northern:: play-off
Eylül 21
13:30
Mindil Aces
-
Darwin Olympic
Avustralya - FFA Kupası
Eylül 17
Bitti
Adelaide United
Newcastle United Jets FC
Bitti
Hume City FC
0 - 1
Central Coast Mariners FC
Eylül 18
Bitti
Brisbane Strikers FC
Moreland Zebras
Bitti
Melbourne City FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Avustralya - W-League
Şubat 1
Bitti
Adelaide United FC
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
Bitti
Perth Glory FC
1 - 2
Melbourne Victory FC
Şubat 2
Bitti
Newcastle Jets
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Şubat 5
Bitti
Canberra United FC
0 - 0
Melbourne Victory FC
Avustralya - Northern
Ağustos 30
Bitti
University Azzurri FC
Hellenic
Ağustos 31
Bitti
Darwin Olympic
2 - 2
Casuarina
Bitti
Port Darwin
Mindil Aces
Avustralya - Queensland:: play-off
Eylül 15
Bitti
Olympic FC
Gold Coast Knights
Avustralya - Queensland
Ağustos 31
Bitti
Brisbane Strikers
Western Pride
Bitti
Moreton Bay United
Peninsula Power
Bitti
Brisbane City
SWQ Thunder
Bitti
Gold Coast Knights
Olympic FC
Bitti
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1 - 1
Magpies Crusaders
Bitti
Eastern Suburbs
Redlands United
Bitti
Lions FC
Sunshine Coast
Avustralya - Western:: play-off
Eylül 10
AET
Perth
Floreat Athena
Eylül 14
Bitti
Inglewood United
Perth
Avustralya - Western
Ağustos 31
Bitti
Armadale
1 - 0
ECU Joondalup
Bitti
Balcatta
1 - 0
Stirling Lions
Bitti
Bayswater City
Cockburn City
Bitti
Floreat Athena
Rockingham City FC
Bitti
Inglewood United
Perth Glory Youth
Bitti
Perth
Sorrento
Avustralya - Southern:: play-off
Eylül 14
Bitti
Campbelltown City
Adelaide Comets
Avustralya - Southern
Ağustos 17
Bitti
Adelaide City
1 - 2
Adelaide Comets
Bitti
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Blue Eagles
Bitti
Adelaide United Youth
South Adelaide
Bitti
Campbelltown City
Croydon Kings
Bitti
Para Hills Knights
3 - 3
Adelaide Olympic
Bitti
West Adelaide
North Eastern Metro Stars
Avustralya - Capital:: play-off
Eylül 14
Bitti
Tigers FC
Gungahlin United
Avustralya - Capital
Ağustos 17
Bitti
Riverina Rhinos
Tuggeranong United
Bitti
Woden Weston FC
Monaro Panthers
Ağustos 18
Bitti
Canberra FC
Gungahlin United
Bitti
Canberra Olympic
Tigers FC
Ağustos 31
AET
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Sydney United 58
Avustralya - New South Wales
Ağustos 11
Bitti
Hakoah Sydney City East
1 - 1
Blacktown City FC
Bitti
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
Bitti
Rockdale City Suns
Sutherland Sharks
Bitti
Sydney FC Youth
Sydney Olympic
Bitti
Sydney United 58
Manly United
Bitti
Wollongong Wolves
1 - 0
Marconi Stallions
Eylül 15
Bitti
Edgeworth Eagles
2 - 0
Maitland
Ağustos 25
Bitti
Broadmeadow Magic
Charlestown City Blues
Bitti
Lambton Jaffas FC
Edgeworth Eagles
Bitti
Maitland
Newcastle Jets Youth
Bitti
Valentine Phoenix
Hamilton Olympic
Bitti
Weston Workers
Lake Macquarie
Avustralya - Victorian:: play-off
Eylül 15
AET
Avondale FC
Bentleigh Greens *
Avustralya - Victorian
Ağustos 25
Bitti
Altona Magic
Pascoe Vale SC
Bitti
Bentleigh Greens
Avondale FC
Bitti
Dandenong Thunder SC
Melbourne Knights
Bitti
Hume City FC
Kingston City
Bitti
Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully Cavaliers
Bitti
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Dandenong City
Bitti
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
Avustralya - Tasmania Victory
Eylül 7
Bitti
South Hobart
Devonport City
Bitti
Hobart Zebras
Riverside Olympic
Bitti
Kingborough Lions
Glenorchy Knights
Bitti
Olympia FC Warriors
Launceston City
Avustralya - W-League:: play-off
Şubat 16
Bitti
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
Avustralya - Hyundai A-League
Ekim 11
11:30
Adelaide United
-
Sydney FC
Ekim 12
09:15
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
-
Central Coast Mariners FC
11:30
Melbourne Victory
-
Melbourne City FC
Ekim 13
08:00
Wellington Phoenix FC
-
Western United FC
10:00
Perth Glory
-
Brisbane Roar FC