Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Nisan 4
Postp.
Atlanta
-
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Postp.
Club Atletico Platense
-
Agropecuario
Postp.
Deportivo Moron
-
Club Atletico Mitre
Postp.
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
-
CA Alvarado
Postp.
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Belgrano
Postp.
Independiente Rivadavia
-
San Martin San Juan
Postp.
Nueva Chicago
-
Guillermo Brown
Postp.
Temperley
-
Barracas Central
Nisan 4
Postp.
Almagro
-
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Postp.
Deportivo Riestra
-
Chacarita Juniors
Postp.
Gimnasia Jujuy
-
Gimnasia Mendoza
Postp.
Instituto
-
Atletico Rafaela
Postp.
San Martin de Tucuman
-
Quilmes
Postp.
Santamarina
-
All Boys
Postp.
Sarmiento
-
Brown de Adrogue
Postp.
Villa Dalmine
-
Tigre
Postp.
Almirante Brown
-
Comunicaciones
Postp.
CA Defensores Unidos
-
Colegiales
Postp.
CA Fenix
-
Villa San Carlos
Postp.
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
-
Argentino de Quilmes
Postp.
CD UAI Urquiza
-
Acassuso
Postp.
Deportivo Armenio
-
Los Andes
Postp.
Sacachispas FC
-
CA San Miguel
Postp.
San Telmo
-
Flandria
Postp.
Tristan Suarez
-
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Nisan 4
Postp.
Argentino de Merlo
-
Canuelas
Postp.
Berazategui
-
San Martin Burzaco
Postp.
CA Ferrocarril Midland
-
Real Pilar
Postp.
Central Cordoba de Rosario
-
Club Lujan
Postp.
Dock Sud
-
Excursionistas
Postp.
El Porvenir
-
Ituzaingo
Postp.
Laferrere
-
Deportivo Merlo
Postp.
Lamadrid
-
Victoriano Arenas
Postp.
Leandro N. Alem
-
Deportivo Espanol
Nisan 4
Postp.
CA Atlas
-
Deportivo Muniz
Postp.
Centro Espanol
-
CS Barracas
Postp.
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Claypole
Postp.
Deportivo Paraguayo
-
Central Ballester
Postp.
Juventud Unida San Miguel
-
CSD Liniers
Postp.
Puerto Nuevo
-
CA Lugano
Postp.
Yupanqui
-
Argentino de Rosario
Arjantin - Federal A:: zone A
Nisan 5
Postp.
Atletico Guemes
-
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Postp.
Central Norte
-
Union de Sunchales
Postp.
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
-
Sportivo Belgrano
Postp.
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
-
Crucero del Norte
Postp.
San Martin de Formosa
-
Boca Unidos
Postp.
Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
CA Chaco For Ever
Postp.
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Douglas Haig
Arjantin - Federal A:: zone B
Nisan 5
Postp.
Club Cipolletti
-
Circulo Deportivo
Postp.
Club Sportivo Penarol
-
Desamparados
Postp.
Deportivo Madryn
-
Sansinena BB
Postp.
Deportivo Maipu
-
CASD Camioneros
Postp.
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
-
Juventud Unida Universitario
Postp.
Olimpo
-
Huracan Las Heras
Postp.
Sportivo Estudiantes
-
Sol de Mayo
Arjantin - Copa Argentina
Nisan 1
Canc.
Independiente
-
Villa Mitre De Bahia Blanca
Nisan 5
Postp.
Central Cordoba de Santiago
-
Arsenal Sarandi
Postp.
Gimnasia LP
-
Newell's Old Boys
Postp.
Godoy Cruz
-
Banfield
Postp.
Independiente
-
Boca Juniors
Postp.
Patronato de Parana
-
Velez Sarsfield
Postp.
Union
-
San Lorenzo
Nisan 5
Postp.
Aldosivi
-
Estudiantes
Postp.
Atletico Tucuman
-
Colon
Postp.
Huracan
-
Racing Club
Postp.
Lanus
-
Talleres
Postp.
River Plate
-
Argentinos Juniors
Postp.
Rosario Central
-
Defensa y Justicia
Arjantin - Primera Division
Mart 7
Bitti
Arsenal Sarandi
Aldosivi
Bitti
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
Mart 8
Bitti
Banfield
Huracan
Bitti
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato de Parana
Bitti
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
Bitti
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
Bitti
San Lorenzo
Lanus
Mart 9
Bitti
Independiente
CA Central Cordoba SE
Bitti
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
Bitti
Talleres
Colon
Mart 10
Bitti
Union
Velez Sarsfield
Bitti
Estudiantes
Racing Club Avellaneda
Aralık 6, 2019
Bitti
Yupanqui
0 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
Aralık 7, 2019
Bitti
Argentino Rosario
2 - 1
Central Espanol
Bitti
CA Lugano
0 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
Bitti
Deportivo Muniz
2 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
Aralık 8, 2019
Bitti
Liniers CSD
Club Sportivo Barracas
Aralık 9, 2019
Bitti
Atlas
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Bitti
Central Ballester
Claypole
Arjantin - Süper Kupa
Mayıs 3, 2019
AP
Boca Juniors *
Rosario Central
Arjantin - Trofeo de Campeones
Aralık 15, 2019
Bitti
Racing Club
Tigre