Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Kasım 16
02:00
Belgrano
-
CA Alvarado
03:30
San Martin San Juan
-
Nueva Chicago
Kasım 17
00:00
Agropecuario
-
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Postp.
Club Atletico Estudiantes
-
Guillermo Brown
Kasım 18
03:15
Temperley
-
Independiente Rivadavia
Kasım 19
04:00
Club Atletico Mitre
-
Club Atletico Platense
Kasım 16
03:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
-
Almagro
23:00
All Boys
-
Villa Dalmine
23:00
Quilmes
-
Deportivo Riestra
23:10
CA Defensores de Belgrano
-
Chacarita Juniors
Kasım 17
01:10
Atletico Rafaela
-
Sarmiento
23:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Instituto
Kasım 18
01:15
Tigre
-
Brown de Adrogue
Kasım 19
02:30
Santamarina
-
San Martin de Tucuman
Kasım 16
23:00
CA Fenix
-
CA Defensores Unidos
23:00
Flandria
-
Justo Jose de Urquiza
23:00
Los Andes
-
Colegiales
23:00
Tristan Suarez
-
Villa San Carlos
Kasım 17
23:00
CD UAI Urquiza
-
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
23:00
Deportivo Armenio
-
Comunicaciones
23:00
Sacachispas FC
-
Acassuso
23:00
San Telmo
-
CA San Miguel
23:10
Almirante Brown
-
Argentino de Quilmes
Kasım 16
23:00
Deportivo Espanol
-
CA Ferrocarril Midland
23:00
Ituzaingo
-
Berazategui
Kasım 17
23:00
Excursionistas
-
Laferrere
23:00
Real Pilar
-
Deportivo Merlo
23:00
San Martin Burzaco
-
Club Lujan
Kasım 18
23:00
Argentino de Merlo
-
El Porvenir
23:00
Canuelas
-
Dock Sud
23:00
Sportivo Italiano
-
Lamadrid
23:00
Victoriano Arenas
-
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Kasım 15
23:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
-
CA Lugano
Kasım 16
23:00
Juventud Unida San Miguel
-
Central Ballester
23:00
Puerto Nuevo
-
Argentino Rosario
Kasım 17
23:00
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Club Sportivo Barracas
23:00
Yupanqui
-
Atlas
Kasım 18
23:00
Central Espanol
-
Liniers CSD
23:00
Claypole
-
Deportivo Muniz
Arjantin - Federal A:: zone A
Kasım 17
23:00
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
-
Union de Sunchales
23:00
San Martin de Formosa
-
CA Chaco For Ever
Kasım 18
00:00
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
01:00
Atletico Guemes
-
Douglas Haig
01:30
Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
Crucero del Norte
02:00
Central Norte
-
Sportivo Belgrano
Kasım 19
02:30
Sportivo Las Parejas
-
Boca Unidos
Arjantin - Federal A:: zone B
Kasım 16
03:30
Deportivo Maipu
-
Villa Mitre
23:00
Deportivo Madryn
-
Sol de Mayo
Kasım 17
23:00
Club Sportivo Penarol
-
Juventud Unida Universitario
23:00
Olimpo
-
Sansinena BB
Kasım 18
00:00
Club Cipolletti
-
CASD Camioneros
02:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
-
Circulo Deportivo
02:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
-
Desamparados
Arjantin - Copa Argentina
Kasım 14
Bitti
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Lanus
Kasım 15
Bitti
River Plate
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Arjantin - Primera Division
Kasım 9
Bitti
Estudiantes
Talleres
Bitti
Union
Atletico Tucuman
Bitti
Lanus
Banfield
Bitti
San Lorenzo
Argentinos Juniors
Kasım 10
Bitti
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
Bitti
CA Central Cordoba SE
Patronato de Parana
Bitti
River Plate
Rosario Central
Bitti
Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP
Bitti
Newells Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
Bitti
Racing Club Avellaneda
Huracan
Kasım 11
Bitti
Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
Haziran 3
Bitti
Tigre
Boca Juniors
Arjantin - Süper Kupa
Mayıs 3
AP
Boca Juniors *
Rosario Central
Arjantin - Torneos de Verano
Ocak 19
Canc.
Independiente
-
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
Bitti
Independiente
Gimnasia LP
Ocak 20
Bitti
Racing Club Avellaneda
Rosario Central
Ocak 21
Bitti
Boca Juniors
Aldosivi
Ocak 26, 2020
00:00
Acassuso
-
Flandria
00:00
Argentino de Quilmes
-
San Telmo
00:00
CA Defensores Unidos
-
Deportivo Armenio
00:00
CA Fenix
-
Almirante Brown
00:00
CA San Miguel
-
Colegiales
00:00
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
-
Tristan Suarez
00:00
CD UAI Urquiza
-
Sacachispas FC
00:00
Comunicaciones
-
Justo Jose de Urquiza
00:00
Villa San Carlos
-
Los Andes