Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Almanya - Bundesliga
Eylül 20
21:30
Schalke 04
-
Mainz 05
Eylül 21
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
1. FC Union Berlin
16:30
FC Bayern München
-
1. FC Köln
16:30
Hertha BSC
-
SC Paderborn 07
16:30
Freiburg
-
Augsburg
19:30
Werder Bremen
-
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Eylül 22
16:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Borussia Dortmund
Eylül 23
21:30
Wolfsburg
-
Hoffenheim
Almanya - 2. Bundesliga
Eylül 20
19:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
SV Darmstadt 98
19:30
Holstein Kiel
-
Hannover 96
Eylül 21
14:00
1. FC Nürnberg
-
Karlsruher SC
14:00
SV Sandhausen
-
VfL Bochum 1848
14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
14:00
VfB Stuttgart
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Eylül 22
14:30
Hamburger SV
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
14:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
14:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
FC St. Pauli
Almanya - 3. Liga
Eylül 20
20:00
FC Würzburger Kickers
-
SV Meppen
Eylül 21
15:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
1. FC Magdeburg
15:00
Chemnitzer FC
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
15:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
15:00
Hallescher FC
-
Preußen Münster
15:00
MSV Duisburg
-
TSV 1860 München
15:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Eylül 22
14:00
Hansa Rostock
-
FSV Zwickau
15:00
FC Bayern München II
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
Eylül 23
20:00
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Eylül 18
Bitti
SV Heimstetten
VfB Eichstatt
Eylül 20
20:00
Burghausen
-
Nuernberg II
Eylül 21
15:00
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
-
Augsburg II
15:00
SV Heimstetten
-
TSV Buchbach
15:00
SV Schalding-Heining
-
FC Memmingen
15:00
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
VfR Garching
15:00
Greuther Fuerth II
-
SpVgg Bayreuth
15:00
TSV Aubstadt
-
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
15:00
TSV Rain AM Lech
-
FV Illertissen
15:00
VfB Eichstatt
-
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Almanya - Regionalliga Kuzey
Eylül 20
20:00
Hannover 96 II
-
BSV SW Rehden
20:00
TSV Havelse
-
Werder Bremen II
Eylül 21
15:00
Heider SV
-
St.Pauli II
17:00
SSV Jeddeloh II
-
Hannoverscher Sc
Eylül 22
15:00
Altonaer FC 93
-
Wolfsburg II
15:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
-
Hamburger SV II
16:00
FC Hansa Lueneburg
-
Holstein Kiel II
16:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
-
SC Weiche Flensburg
Eylül 23
21:15
Luebeck
-
Oldenburg
Eylül 20
18:00
Berliner AK 07
-
Energie Cottbus
19:00
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
-
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
20:00
SV Babelsberg 03
-
VSG Altglienicke
Eylül 21
14:30
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
-
SV Lichtenberg 47
14:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
-
Hertha Berlin II
14:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
-
FSV Optik Rathenow
Eylül 22
14:30
BFC Dynamo
-
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
14:30
FSV Union Furstenwalde
-
VfB Germania Halberstadt
14:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
VfB Auerbach 1906
Eylül 17
Bitti
1. FC Saarbrucken
0 - 0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Eylül 18
Bitti
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Eylül 20
20:00
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
-
FK 03 Pirmasens
Eylül 21
15:00
Bahlinger SC
-
FSV Frankfurt 1899
15:00
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
15:00
FC Giessen
-
1. FC Saarbrucken
15:00
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
-
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
15:00
SV 07 Elversberg
-
TSV Steinbach 1921
15:00
VfR Aalen
-
TSG Balingen
Eylül 22
15:00
Freiburg II
-
FC-Astoria Walldorf
15:00
SSV Ulm 1846
-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Almanya - Regionalliga Batı
Eylül 20
19:00
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
-
FC Schalke 04 II
20:30
ROT Weiss Essen
-
Bonner SC
20:30
Fortuna Köln
-
SC Verl
Eylül 21
15:00
Borussia Dortmund II
-
SV Rodinghausen
15:00
TSV Alemannia Aachen
-
Oberhausen
15:00
TUS Haltern
-
SG Wattenscheid 09
15:00
VfB Homberg
-
FC Koeln II
15:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
SV Lippstadt 08
Eylül 22
15:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Eylül 20
20:15
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
Eylül 21
14:00
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
-
VfL Wolfsburg
Eylül 22
15:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-
1. Ffc Frankfurt
15:00
FF Usv Jena
-
1 FC Cologne
15:00
MSV 02 Duisburg
-
SC Freiburg
15:00
SC Sand
-
FC Bayern Munich
Almanya - DFB Kupa
Ağustos 9
Bitti
FC Ingolstadt 04
1. FC Nürnberg
Bitti
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
Borussia Dortmund
Bitti
SV Sandhausen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Ağustos 10
Bitti
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Mainz 05
AET
1. FC Magdeburg
Freiburg
AET
FC 08 Villingen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bitti
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Bitti
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Bitti
SC Verl
Augsburg
Bitti
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Schalke 04
Bitti
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bitti
TUS Dassendorf 1948
SG Dynamo Dresden
AET
FC Würzburger Kickers
Hoffenheim *
Bitti
KSV Baunatal
VfL Bochum 1848
Bitti
SSV Ulm 1846
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Bitti
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Werder Bremen
Ağustos 11
Bitti
1. FC Saarbrucken
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Bitti
FC Oberneuland
SV Darmstadt 98
Bitti
FSV Salmrohr 1921
Holstein Kiel
AET
SV Rodinghausen
SC Paderborn 07 *
Bitti
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bitti
VfB Eichstatt
Hertha BSC
Bitti
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1. FC Union Berlin
AET
Luebeck
FC St. Pauli *
Bitti
VfL Osnabrück
RasenBallsport Leipzig
AET
Chemnitzer FC
Hamburger SV *
Bitti
MSV Duisburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
AET
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Köln *
Ağustos 12
Bitti
Hansa Rostock
VfB Stuttgart
AET
Hallescher FC
Wolfsburg
Bitti
Karlsruher SC
Hannover 96
Bitti
Energie Cottbus
FC Bayern München
Almanya - DFB Kupa :: Women
Eylül 7
Bitti
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern Munich
Bitti
Holstein Kiel
1 - 3
1 FC Cologne
Bitti
SV Berghofen
VfL Wolfsburg
Bitti
SG 99 Andernach
0 - 1
FF Usv Jena
Bitti
Borussia Bocholt
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
Bitti
SV 67 Weinberg
0 - 1
1. FC Saarbrucken
Eylül 8
AET
1. FC Nuremberg *
0 - 0
TUS Worrstadt
AET
Arminia Bielefeld *
MSV 02 Duisburg
Bitti
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bitti
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Sand
Bitti
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Bitti
Fc Forstern
SC Freiburg
AET
Hamburger SV
FSV Gutersloh 2009 *
Bitti
RB Leipzig
1. Ffc Frankfurt
Bitti
SV Meppen
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
Bitti
Walddorfer SV
Werder Bremen
Almanya - Telekom Kupa
Ocak 13
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
Bitti
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
Bitti
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Almanya - Süper Kupa
Ağustos 3
Bitti
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München