Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Almanya - 3. Liga
Temmuz 19
20:00
TSV 1860 München
-
Preußen Münster
Temmuz 20
15:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
SpVgg Unterhaching
15:00
Hansa Rostock
-
Viktoria Koeln 1904
15:00
FC Würzburger Kickers
-
FC Bayern München II
15:00
MSV Duisburg
-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
15:00
SV Meppen
-
FSV Zwickau
18:45
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Eintracht Braunschweig
Temmuz 21
14:00
Chemnitzer FC
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
15:00
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
-
Hallescher FC
Temmuz 22
20:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
FC Ingolstadt 04
Temmuz 19
20:00
Augsburg II
-
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
20:00
FV Illertissen
-
TSV Buchbach
20:00
Burghausen
-
TSV Rain AM Lech
Temmuz 20
15:00
Nuernberg II
-
FC Memmingen
15:00
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
-
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
15:00
Greuther Fuerth II
-
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
15:00
TSV Aubstadt
-
SV Heimstetten
15:00
VfB Eichstatt
-
SV Schalding-Heining
19:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
VfR Garching
Almanya - Telekom Kupa
Ocak 13
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
Bitti
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
Bitti
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Almanya - Süper Kupa
Ağustos 12, 2018
Bitti
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München
Almanya - Bundesliga
Ağustos 16
21:30
FC Bayern München
-
Hertha BSC
Ağustos 17
16:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
SC Paderborn 07
16:30
Borussia Dortmund
-
Augsburg
16:30
Freiburg
-
Mainz 05
16:30
Wolfsburg
-
1. FC Köln
16:30
Werder Bremen
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
19:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
Schalke 04
Ağustos 18
16:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Hoffenheim
19:00
1. FC Union Berlin
-
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Almanya - 2. Bundesliga
Temmuz 26
21:30
VfB Stuttgart
-
Hannover 96
Temmuz 27
14:00
SG Dynamo Dresden
-
1. FC Nürnberg
16:30
Holstein Kiel
-
SV Sandhausen
16:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Temmuz 28
14:30
Hamburger SV
-
SV Darmstadt 98
16:30
SSV Jahn Regensburg
-
VfL Bochum 1848
16:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Karlsruher SC
16:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Temmuz 29
21:30
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
-
FC St. Pauli
Almanya - Regionalliga Kuzey
Temmuz 26
20:00
SC Weiche Flensburg
-
Wolfsburg II
20:00
TSV Havelse
-
Hannoverscher Sc
20:30
Hannover 96 II
-
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Temmuz 27
14:00
Hamburger SV II
-
Heider SV
15:00
SV Werder Bremen II
-
FC Hansa Lueneburg
15:00
Luebeck
-
SSV Jeddeloh II
16:00
BSV Rehden
-
Holstein Kiel II
Temmuz 28
15:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
-
Altonaer FC 93
16:00
Oldenburg
-
St.Pauli II
Temmuz 26
20:30
1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Hertha Berlin II
Temmuz 27
14:30
Energie Cottbus
-
VSG Altglienicke
14:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
-
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
14:30
FSV Optik Rathenow
-
VfB Germania Halberstadt
14:30
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
-
BSG Chemie Leipzig
14:30
VfB Auerbach 1906
-
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
Temmuz 28
14:30
BFC Dynamo
-
SV Babelsberg
14:30
Berliner AK 07
-
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
14:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Temmuz 26
20:00
FK 03 Pirmasens
-
1. FC Saarbrucken
Temmuz 27
15:00
Bahlinger SC
-
Freiburg II
15:00
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
-
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
15:00
FSV Frankfurt 1899
-
TSG Balingen 1848
15:00
SV 07 Elversberg
-
FC Giessen
15:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-
VfR Aalen
15:00
TSV Steinbach 1921
-
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
15:00
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
-
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Temmuz 29
21:15
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
-
SSV Ulm 1846
Almanya - Regionalliga Batı
Temmuz 26
20:30
ROT Weiss Essen
-
Borussia Dortmund II
Temmuz 27
15:00
Bergisch Gladbach
-
VfB Homberg
15:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
-
SV Rodinghausen
15:00
FC Schalke 04 II
-
Oberhausen
15:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
-
SV Lippstadt 08
15:00
Fortuna Köln
-
FC Koeln II
15:00
SC Verl 1924
-
SG Wattenscheid 09
15:00
Wuppertal
-
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Temmuz 28
15:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
TUS Haltern
Almanya - DFB Kupa
Ağustos 9
21:45
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
1. FC Nürnberg
21:45
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
-
Borussia Dortmund
21:45
SV Sandhausen
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Ağustos 10
16:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
Mainz 05
16:30
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Freiburg
16:30
FC 08 Villingen
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
16:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
16:30
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue
16:30
SC Verl 1924
-
Augsburg
16:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
-
Schalke 04
16:30
TSV Alemannia Aachen
-
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30
TUS Dassendorf 1948
-
SG Dynamo Dresden
19:30
FC Würzburger Kickers
-
Hoffenheim
19:30
KSV Baunatal
-
VfL Bochum 1848
19:30
SSV Ulm 1846
-
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
21:45
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
-
Werder Bremen
Ağustos 11
16:30
1. FC Saarbrucken
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
16:30
FC Oberneuland
-
SV Darmstadt 98
16:30
FSV Salmrohr 1921
-
Holstein Kiel
16:30
SV Rodinghausen
-
SC Paderborn 07
16:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
VfB Eichstatt
-
Hertha BSC
16:30
VfB Germania Halberstadt
-
1. FC Union Berlin
16:30
Luebeck
-
FC St. Pauli
16:30
VfL Osnabrück
-
RasenBallsport Leipzig
19:30
Chemnitzer FC
-
Hamburger SV
19:30
MSV Duisburg
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
19:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
1. FC Köln
Ağustos 12
19:30
Hansa Rostock
-
VfB Stuttgart
19:30
Hallescher FC
-
Wolfsburg
19:30
Karlsruher SC
-
Hannover 96
21:45
Energie Cottbus
-
FC Bayern München