Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Afrika - CAF Süper Kupa
Ekim 23
Postp.
Esperance
-
El Zamalek
Ağustos 27
Bitti
Mali U20
0 - 0
Nigeria U20
Bitti
Burkina Faso U20
Senegal U20
Ağustos 29
Bitti
Mali U20
0 - 0
Senegal U20
Ağustos 30
Bitti
Burkina Faso U20
Nigeria U20
Ağustos 23
Bitti
Morocco U20
Nigeria U20
Bitti
South Africa U20
0 - 4
Burkina Faso U20
Ağustos 24
Bitti
Mali U20
Ghana U20
Bitti
Senegal U20
2 - 0
Burundi U20
Bitti
El Zamalek
Generation Foot
Bitti
Bandari
0 - 1
Horoya
Bitti
Proline
Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
Bitti
TS Galaxy FC
1 - 2
Enyimba International FC
Bitti
Triangle United FC
Nouadhibou
Bitti
Zanaco FC
Cano Sport
Bitti
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Gor Mahia
Bitti
Enugu Rangers
Kara
Bitti
Djoliba AC Bamako
Elect-Sport
Bitti
FC San Pedro
Asante Kotoko
Bitti
Bidvest Wits
6 - 0
UD Songo
Bitti
Al Masry
Cote d'Or
Bitti
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
Green Eagles FC
Bitti
Pyramids FC
Young Africans
Bitti
RSB Berkane
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
Bitti
Paradou AC
Kampala CCA
Kasım 5
AP
Esae *
Generation Foot
Haziran 7
AP
Lesotho
Zimbabwe *
Haziran 8
Bitti
Botswana
0 - 1
Zambia
Haziran 4
AP
Uganda
South Africa *
Bitti
Comoros
Malawi
Haziran 7
AET
South Africa *
Malawi
Afrika - COSAFA:: Group A
Mayıs 25
Bitti
Eswatini
Mauritius
Mayıs 27
Bitti
Eswatini
Comoros
Mayıs 29
Bitti
Comoros
2 - 1
Mauritius
Afrika - COSAFA:: Group B
Mayıs 28
Bitti
Seychelles
0 - 0
Mozambique
Bitti
Namibia
Malawi
Mayıs 30
Bitti
Mozambique
Malawi
Bitti
Namibia
Seychelles
Temmuz 19
AET
KCCA FC
Green Eagles
AET
Azam FC *
Maniema Union
Temmuz 21
Bitti
Maniema Union
Green Eagles
Bitti
Azam FC
0 - 1
KCCA FC
Temmuz 13
Bitti
Atlabara FC
TP Mazembe
Bitti
Rayon Sport
Kinondoni MC
Temmuz 12
Bitti
Azam FC
0 - 0
Bandari
Bitti
KCCA FC
Mukura Victory
Temmuz 11
Bitti
Proline
Green Eagles
Bitti
APR FC
Heegan FC
Temmuz 14
Bitti
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
KMKM FC
Bitti
Ports
Maniema Union
Canc.
Ports
-
Motema Pembe
Kasım 29
19:00
Primeiro de Agosto
-
Zesco United
19:00
TP Mazembe
-
El Zamalek
Kasım 29
19:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
-
FC Platinum
19:00
Etoile du Sahel
-
Al Ahly
Kasım 29
19:00
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
-
Petro Atletico
19:00
USM Alger
-
Wydad Casablanca
Kasım 29
19:00
JS Kabylie
-
AS Vita Club
19:00
Raja Casablanca
-
Esperance