Canlı Skor, İddaa maç sonuçları, Canlı Maç Skorları

Africa Kupa of Nations - Qualification:: group A
Mart 22
Bitti
Sudan
Equatorial Guinea
Mart 23
Bitti
Senegal
Madagascar
Africa Kupa of Nations - Qualification:: group B
Mart 22
Bitti
Malawi
Morocco
Mart 23
Bitti
Cameroon
Comoros
Africa Kupa of Nations - Qualification:: group C
Mart 23
Bitti
Burundi
Gabon
Bitti
Mali
South Sudan
Africa Kupa of Nations - Qualification:: group D
Mart 22
Bitti
Algeria
Gambia
Mart 24
Bitti
Benin
Togo
Africa Kupa of Nations - Qualification:: group E
Mart 22
Bitti
Nigeria
Seychelles
Mart 24
Bitti
Libya
South Africa
Africa Kupa of Nations - Qualification:: group F
Mart 22
Canc.
Sierra Leone
-
Ethiopia
Mart 23
Bitti
Ghana
Kenya
Africa Kupa of Nations - Qualification:: group G
Mart 24
Bitti
DR Congo
Liberia
Bitti
Zimbabwe
Congo
Africa Kupa of Nations - Qualification:: group H
Mart 23
Bitti
Ivory Coast
Rwanda
Mart 24
Bitti
Central African Republic
Guinea
Africa Kupa of Nations - Qualification:: group I
Mart 22
Bitti
Burkina Faso
Mauritania
Bitti
Botswana
Angola
Africa Kupa of Nations - Qualification:: group J
Mart 22
Bitti
Tunisia
Eswatini
Mart 23
Bitti
Niger
Egypt
Africa Kupa of Nations - Qualification:: group K
Mart 23
Bitti
Guinea-Bissau
Mozambique
Bitti
Zambia
Namibia
Africa Kupa of Nations - Qualification:: group L
Mart 24
Bitti
Cape Verde
Lesotho
Bitti
Tanzania
Uganda
Africa Kupa of Nations - Group F
Haziran 25
20:00
Cameroon
-
Guinea-Bissau
23:00
Ghana
-
Benin
Africa Kupa of Nations - Group E
Haziran 24
20:00
Tunisia
-
Angola
23:00
Mali
-
Mauritania
Africa Kupa of Nations - Group D
Haziran 23
17:30
Morocco
-
Namibia
Haziran 24
17:30
Ivory Coast
-
South Africa
Africa Kupa of Nations - Group C
Haziran 23
20:00
Senegal
-
Tanzania
23:00
Algeria
-
Kenya
Africa Kupa of Nations - Group B
Haziran 22
20:00
Nigeria
-
Burundi
23:00
Guinea
-
Madagascar
Africa Kupa of Nations - Group A
Haziran 21
23:00
Egypt
-
Zimbabwe
Haziran 22
17:30
DR Congo
-
Uganda
Africa Kupa of Nations - 1/16 Finaller
Temmuz 5
19:00
1D
-
3BEF
22:00
2A
-
2C
Temmuz 6
20:00
2B
-
2F
22:00
1A
-
3CDE
Temmuz 7
19:00
1B
-
3ACD
22:00
1C
-
3ABF
Temmuz 8
20:00
1E
-
2D
22:00
1F
-
2E
Africa Kupa of Nations - Çeyrek Final
Temmuz 10
20:00
2A/2C
-
1D/3BEF
22:00
2B/2F
-
1A/3CDE
Temmuz 11
20:00
1E/2D
-
1C/3ABF
22:00
1B/3ACD
-
1F/2E
Africa Kupa of Nations - Semi-finals
Temmuz 14
19:00
Winner QF 1
-
Winner QF 4
22:00
Winner QF 3
-
Winner QF 2
Africa Kupa of Nations - Bronze
Temmuz 17
22:00
Loser SF 1
-
Loser SF 2
Africa Kupa of Nations - Final
Temmuz 19
22:00
Winner SF 1
-
Winner SF 2